Karvia JM / 23.09.2017
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
2Frigård JariKankUANarvin kansi vw
3Moilanen TeemuKauhUAFiat 133
4Moisio TommiKarUA/MKMoisio Racing Proto
5Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex fiat
6Pirttimäki OlliKarUA/MKRyhmärämä fiat
7Salo MattiJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
8Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Vw
9Keskinen JanneP-HUAKKR-Team laina Golf
10Antila JarmoEPUASpecial Huolto/Melmac Fiat
11Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäAh tarvike fiat
12Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANskk Ford
13Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKTH-Kumi Skoda
14Luuri RamiHoMK/UAMattilan koneistus fiat
15Lehtola TuomasKauhUAkuljetukset t hirsimäki fiat
16Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustom fiat
17Niemi MattiTamUATeamNiemi.fi
18Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUATaksi Tero Luuri VW
19Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS Weld VW
20Lindberg EsaOrSUAER Racing VW
21Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat
22Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVkr volvo
23Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
24Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRyhmärämä lata
25Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Fiat
26Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Bo Grind Corolla
27Laakso PauliAL-HärmäKuljetusliike Mika Laakso Fiat
28Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö volovo
29Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHonkajoki Works Fiat
30REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
31Niemi PatrickJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat
32Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
33Viita JoniJurvan UATaksi tero luuri VW
34Mäki JoonasJaMoKe/UAOlli riihimäki oy corsa
35Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race opel
36Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex zupukka
37Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
38Kytölä AnttiKauhUAVolvo 343
39Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Volvo
Osallistujia 39 kpl

Naiset
1Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy fiat
6Saarikoski SannaKarUA/MKRyhmärämä fiat
7Salo LauraJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
9Hakala SannaÄhtUAKKR-Team Golf
10Perälä AnillaKauhUA Fiat
21Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKKarvian kivi ja korjaus Fiat
25Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne Fiat
29Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAS.MÄKELÄ Fiat
30REKOLA JENNIV-SUAPalttila Racing Öpel
31Kunttu NettaNokUANiemi racing fiat
33Luuri KaisaKauhUATaksi Luuri vw
36Ojanperä HetaJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex zupukka
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
4Moisio JarkkoKarUA/MKtommin volsu
5Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT
11Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäAH-Tarvike Fiat
14Tikka TopiasKauhUAMattilan koneistus fiat
15Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki Oy fiat
16Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäFiat 133
18Uusi-Äijö IiroKauhUARaskaskonehuolto J-P Rajala VW
101Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB MAZDA
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
8Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Vw
9Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Golf
12Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANskk Ford
17Niemi MattiTamUATeamNiemi.fi
22Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVkr volvo
23Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel
24Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRyhmärämä lata
26Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Bo Grind Corolla
28Majamäki ReimaHämUARmAputyö volovo
30REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing öpel
32Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda
34Mäki JoonasJaMoKe/UAOlli riihimäki oy corsa
35Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race opel
36Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex zupukka
37Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
38Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVolvo 343
39Hirvilammi JarkkoJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Volvo
101Myllymäki MarkusNoorUA/MKImurikeskus Mazda
102Juurakko Veli-MattiKuortUALada 2107
Osallistujia 19 kpl