Irva JM / 19.05.2018
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto volvo
2Saaranen RistoNivUAMyllypubin Ursus Lada
3Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Volvo
4Tukia KimmoOMUKuljetus K.Tukia Oy Ford
5Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
6Ahola JaniKokUAKokkolattia Fiat
7Juusola ArtoPRCMulliklubi opel
8Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Ford
9Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAKokkolan varaosavälitys Fiat
10Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAPösö
11Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Skoda
12Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne Fiat
13Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX Fiat
14Mäkikangas NikoOuMK/UAFord Escort MK2
15Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing VW
16Viitala MattiNivUAEDUX FIAT
17Alikoski SamiKR-TEAM RYOpel
18Maijala JuhaNivUAEDUX ford
19Herrala PetriHvMK/UAJP-Osa Opel
20Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKteam nuuskakaira narina
21Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat
22Nurkkala EeroOuMK/UAPPT Nissan
23Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAst heikkilä vw
24Mäyrä JukkaOuMK/UABMW 318
25Alikoski TapioKR-TEAM RYKarhukopla Astra
26Pudas VilleOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Opel
27Kaarlela Joni-PetteriNivUADairyTeamPower Fiat
28Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
29Mastokangas MikkoNivUAFiat 133
30Pirttimaa JuhaNivUA30 VeeWee
31Kemppainen JanneLakUAJAPE Team Toyota
32Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Ford
33Autio JuhaReiUAKuljetus Autio ford
34Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
35Rahkonen JuhoTohUAPTR-Kuljetus Oy Imp
36Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Sinin fiude
37Mäenpää MattiNivUAJM Machine/Myllypub Fiat
38Rautio TomiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
39Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
40Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAstage one zetec
41Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio ford
42Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
43Saaranen JariNivUAMyllypub leyland
44Rautio TeijoOuMK/UAvolvo
45Päivärinta HeikkiNivUAFiat 133
46Saari NiiloOuMK/UAVolvo
47Ukura JaniRaaUAKorsu VW
48Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UAKintunperä racing lata
49Hautakoski JanneNivUAJM Machine Fiat
50Leppälä MikaNivUAEDUX Fiat
51Säävälä SamuliOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
52Rahkonen MattiTohUAHuuskon Taksi VOLVO
53Päivärinta RikuNivUAEDUX Fiat
54Savela TommiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Fiat
55Känsäkoski MatiasKausMK/UAKänä-Team VW
56Säily HarriOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Kupla
57Hautakoski JussiNivUAJM-Machine Fiat
58Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAFiat 133
59Ylimäki JariScPalasR-Office Pösö
60Ramlin MikkoTorUAHertta Racing Kupla
61Päivärinta Vesa-JukkaNivUANivalan Teollisuuskiinteistöt fiat
62Soukka AnttiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Opel
63Leiviskä MattiOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
64Löfgren HenriYUAToyota corolla
65Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
66Isokangas TeemuOuMK/UAK-Market pattijoki volvo
67Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing VW
68Siltanen JanneEUASILTA TURKIS FIAT
69Raudaskoski TomiNivUAFord escort
70Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Opel
71Sydänmetsä EsaOuMK/UASimca
72Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing VW
73Kaarlela Jussi-PetteriNivUABest Glass Fiat
74Laukkanen ArttuOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Mazda
93Kulju JerePeMKMTP Bergman VW
108Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAR-Office Mazda
210Ventelä KimmoHvMK/UAPiiku volvo
240Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
Osallistujia 78 kpl

Naiset
2Mastokangas Sanna-MariNivUAmyllypub lada
6Ahola NeaKokUAKokkolattia Fiat
9Kentala MiaKokUAKokkolan varaosavälitys Fiat
10Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAPösö
12Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne Fiat
15Kantola NataliaKRRMK/UAEtsin Kesämiestä VW
22Nurkkala KaisaOuMK/UAPPT Nissan
28Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
34Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
36Hjort SirpaOFK-125Sinin fiude
38Rautio SannaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
39Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
44Rautio TanjaOuMK/UAvolvo
46Huhtakangas HeidiOuMK/UAVolvo
53Pirttimaa NeaNivUARikitec Fiat
61Päivärinta AnniNivUAFiat 133
63Säävälä MariaOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
64Hjulberg SallaRoiUAHellun corolla
66Korhonen JenniOuMK/UAK-Market pattijoki volvo
75Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAMatkanivan konepaja Datsun
76Laukkanen LeilaOuMK/UARyysyranta Racing Volvo
93Kulju EmmaPeMKMTP Bergman VW
210Savela Taija-LeenaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
13Ohtamaa JimiNivUAEDUX Fiat
14Mäkikangas IirisOuMK/UAKintunperä Racing Escort
16Pirttimaa JoniNivUAEDUX Fiat
21Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Fiat
30Huitula MatiasNivUAJuke Power VW
32Loponen MattiPuMK/UAJ.L Konetyöt anglia
38Luoma-Tokoi JoniOuMK/UAVolvo 240
39Taskila RonjaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
47Moilanen RoopePuMK/UAMoilaspojat Kupla
48Viirelä ArttuOuMK/UAKintunperä Racin Lada
54Haapala AlexOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Fiat
68Rinta RoopePokyUASiltaturkis Fiat
77Ukura IdaRaaUAkorsu oy vw
78Varpenius SiniOuMK/UAFiat 133
100Sihvonen JuhoTorUAKA-MA Fiat
108Ylimäki TaaviLakUAR-Office Mazda
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto volvo
2Saaranen JariNivUAMyllypub laada
3Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Volvo
4Alvela AllaOMUKuljetus K.Tukia Oy Ford
5Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota
7Puhakka KimmoPRCMulliklubi opel
8Viinikka HenrikHyUAKuju Racing Ford
14Mäkikangas NikoOuMK/UAFord Escort MK2
17Alikoski SamiKR-TEAM RYOpel
18Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX ford
19Herrala PetriHvMK/UAJP-Osa Opel
20Mäkikyrö EsaPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira marina
24Mäyrä JukkaOuMK/UABMW 318
25Alikoski TapioKR-TEAM RYKarhukopla Astra
26Pudas VilleOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Opel
28Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
31Kemppainen JanneLakUAJAPE Team Toyota
32Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Ford
33Autio NikoReiUAFord Escort
38Rautio TomiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Volvo
40Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAstage one zetec
41Autio ToniReiUAkuljetus autio ford
44Rautio TeijoOuMK/UAvolvo
46Saari NiiloOuMK/UAVolvo
48Viirelä AleksiOuMK/UALada 1500 S
52Rahkonen MattiTohUAHuuskon Taksi VOLVO
59Ylimäki JariScPalasR-Office Pösö
62Soukka AnttiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Opel
64Löfgren HenriYUAToyota corolla
65Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAVerho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
66Isokangas TeemuOuMK/UAK-Market pattijoki volvo
69Raudaskoski TuomasNivUAFord escort
70Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Opel
74Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Mazda
75Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleria Datsun
76Laukkanen ArttuOuMK/UARyysyranta Racing Volvo
81Vauhkala JormaOuMK/UAPuhto-Racing Ford
82Marjoniemi AleksiNivUATarjan Karkki Volvo
108Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAR-Office Mazda
210Ventelä JaniHvMK/UApiiku volvo
240Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
Osallistujia 41 kpl

Papat
8Viinikka UrpoKuuUAKuju Racing Ford
25Alikoski TapioKR-TEAM RYKarhukopla Astra
26Suonvieri AnttiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Opel
42Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
47Moilanen JuhaRoRaQTeam kupla
58Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAFiat 133
62Soukka AnttiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Opel
71Sydänmetsä EsaOuMK/UASimca
80Saaranen RistoNivUAMyllypub Leyland WV
81Vauhkala JormaOuMK/UAPuhto-Racing Ford
100Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA Fiat
122Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MULomaparatiisi Citikka
240Raudaskoski KariParatiisin/MUvolvo 240
Osallistujia 13 kpl