Naantali JM / 19.05.2019
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltinpojan Mazda
2Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMilja power Renu
3Prinkkala SamiKokeUAVeikko Lehti VW
4Rekola VerneriV-SUARopatech Opel
5Valtanen JoniMynUATeam Rasvanippa VW
6Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsapaja laina LADA
7Virtanen VilleMynUATähtiasennus racing taunus
8Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam sukkela vectra 3
9REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel
10Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa VW
11Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ racing Honda
12Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAHKP VW
13Niemi JyriNokUAHydroLift VW
14Virtanen HarriSomUAsinkkumiehenajanvietteet Nissan
15Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel Fiat
16Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppola Opel
17Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM VW
18Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUS KEPPOLA OPEL
19Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB Mitsu
20Huhta SakuKokeUAmp-huolto oy vw
21Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
22Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
23Peltonen JoakimV-SUASJW-detailing vw
24Pietilä ToniMynUA8-tien katsastus Fiat
25Honkakangas PetriSäkUAKuumottava Nissani
26Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami racing kupla
27Ylismäki TeijoV-SUA vw kupla
28Suominen VesaMynUAMerkvil vw
29Loven JuhaniKokeUAVolvo 740
30Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Kupla
31Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Volvo
32Lehtonen SamuV-SUAVolvo 242 GT
33Piekkala JereSomUA$ Volvo
34Ahlgren JaniRaisUAAuran Aarteet VW
35Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Golf
36Helin RamiSäkUAElon paja kostaja
37Isaksson JoelMynUATeam Rasvanippa VW
38Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta vw
39Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAHarraste Volvo
40Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford
41Häggman KariRaisUAVakkakylmä citikka
42Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi M&M Salo VW
43Toivola IlkkaV-SUAOpel Kadett D
44Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC. Kaivuutyö Mikko peltola FORD
45Parjanen EsaRauUAKRP Racing Kupla
46Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
Osallistujia 46 kpl

Naiset
3Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAVeikko Lehti VW
9Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing opel
14Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan paja nisssn
24Kylänpää NiinaMynUAKasitien katsastus Fiat
41Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä xm
42Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi M&M Salo VW
45Jäminki TanjaKokeUAKRP Racing Kupla
121Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW
122Kivistö JessicaKokeUASähkötyöt P.Vikman VW
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
12Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAHKP VW
15Lampinen ArttuRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
36Elo JuhoRauUAElon paja kostaja
101Törmä VeetiÄetUAVKR-Opel
111Kuisma OliverV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
112Mattila AkseliNaSUNuu-Nuu Mitsu
113Peltola EemilTHU-TeamWallius VW
114Peltola EetuTHU-TeamKaivuutyö VW
115Pere ValtteriV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
116Raittinen AleksiV-SUATilausajot Raittinen VW
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltinpojan Mazda
2Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMilja power Renu
4Rekola VerneriV-SUARopatech Opel
6Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsapaja laina LADA
7Virtanen VilleMynUAkaheli ford
8Vehmas MikkoNaSUTeam sukkela vectra 3
9REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel
11Tammi JuhaRauUAJJ racing Honda
14Virtanen HarriSomUAsinkkumiehenajanvietteet Nissan
16Mäkelä TomiMynUARakennusKeppola Opel
18Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
18Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUS KEPPOLA OPEL
19Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKLIONS CLUB Mitsu
21Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
22Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW
25Honkakangas SamiSäkUAJäätävä Nissan
29Loven JuhaniKokeUAVolvo 740
31Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Volvo
32Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Volvo
33Piekkala JereSomUA$ Volvo
35Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Golf
39Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAHarraste Volvo
40Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford
43Toivola IlkkaV-SUAOpel Kadett D
44Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC. Kaivuutyö Mikko peltola FORD
101Heinimaa HenriÄetUAVKR-opel
102Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAMazda 6
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Papat
17Pilpola JanneV-SUAJPM-VW
18Komulainen JariMynUAHöllenmachine 2
27Ylismäki TeijoV-SUA vw kupla
28Suominen VesaMynUAMerkvil vw
29Loven PasiKokeUAVolvo 740
30Suvanto ReinoMynUAMiskan kupla
31Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Volvo
35Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf
38Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta vw
39Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAtyhjäarpa volvo
43Toivola IlkkaV-SUAOpel Kadett D
Osallistujia 11 kpl