Kapina JM / 26.05.2019
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat
2Siltanen JanneEUASILTA TURKIS FIAT
3Savela TeemuOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Lada
4Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Mazda
5Niiranen MattiKiuUAjmt racing sierra
6Ohtamaa JimiNivUABest Glass Fiat
7Koivisto JoonasYUAKuljetuskoivisto fiat
8Pasma LeeviKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
9Kärkinen HenriKRRMK/UAVW
10Vauhkala JormaOuMK/UAPuhto-Racing Ford
11Kaarlela Jussi-PetteriNivUAMinetek fiat
12Saaranen VeijoReiUAKoneyhtymäBrandtVW
13Lumppio VilleVetUAFiat
14Koramo JuhoKuuUAKantola&Koramo Volvo
15Känsäkoski JaniVetUAKänä-Team Fiat
16Päivärinta MatiasNivUAMatsan eka kisa fiat
17Viinikka HenrikHyUAKuju Racing Volvo
18Saaranen RistoNivUAJustiinan Lada
19Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab
20Soukka AnttiOuMK/UAPuhtoracing Opel
21Ahola TimoNivUARomuKeinänen Fiat
22Oksanen AriOuMK/UARaaka Racing Toyota
23Päivärinta AkiNivUATEAM HEMPPA SUMPPI
24Mäkikangas NikoOuMK/UAFord
25Oikarinen JouniVetUAFordFiesta
26Huuki JoniKMKHuko Motors Pönthö
27Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX/JukePower VW
28Kortesniemi VesaAL-Härmä Kovan onnen kussari
29Mäenpää MikkoNivUAMaliskylän Vauhti Ja Lämäri Fiat
30Överman RamiKMKMaitokeisarin Fiat
31Autio AnttonReiUAAution peltityö Ford
32Ventelä KimmoHvMK/UAvolvo kimmo
33Mäenpää MattiNivUAJM MACHINE / Myllypub hiivatti
34Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAst heikkilä fiat
35Känsäkoski MatiasKausMK/UAKänä-Team VW
36Säävälä SamuliOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
37Pellinen AtteSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
38Pirttimaa NeaNivUAEDUX Fiat
39Suotula JuhaHvMK/UAproforest 2019 fiat
40Autio JuhaReiUAKuljetus Autio Fiat
41Mastokangas MikkoNivUAEdux kupla
42Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
43Pirttimaa JuhaNivUAEDUX/JukePower Fiat
44Sydänmetsä EsaOuMK/UASimca
45Hosionaho EemilNivUAVolkswagen 1300
46Jääskeläinen JoonaLapinlAUJJT Fiat
47Moilanen JuhaRoRaMoilaspojat kupla
48Leppisaari JukkaPyhUAMäkiosat Fiat
49Hietala Juha-PekkaKvanUAKH-Racing Fiat
50Kaarlela Joni-PetteriNivUADairyTeamPower Fiat
51Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Ford
52Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Fiat
53Leppälä MikaNivUAEDUX Fiat
54Kallio MarkoHvMK/UAKallion tila vw
55Kauppinen VilleKonnMK/UAJM-TYÖEDUX Fiat
56Saaranen JariNivUAMyllypub maku volvo
57Rahkonen JuhoTohUAPTR-Kuljetus Oy Fiat
58Huhtakangas HeidiOuMK/UAJomu Volvo
59Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Volvo
60Paavola TomiKRRMK/UAVISURI & PAAVOLA OY VW
61Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat
62Hautakoski JanneNivUAJM MACHINE / MYLLYPUB FIAT
63Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UAMiko&Emma Fiat
64Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UAKantola Motorsport Fiat
65Ainassaari HannuNivUAFiat 133
66Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat
67Grönfors SamiHvMK/UABest Glass volvo
68Viitala MattiNivUAEDUX kupla
69Herrala NikoHvMK/UAFanni&Konsta Opel
70Hautakoski JussiNivUAMyllypub/JMmachine fiat
71Päivärinta HeikkiNivUAFiat 133
72Herrala PetriHvMK/UAJP-Osa Opel
73Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
74Sissala VilleAL-HärmäMty talvitie VW
75Saaranen TapaniNivUATeam hemppa fiat
Osallistujia 75 kpl

Naiset
3Savela Taija-LeenaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Lada
6Honkala MonikaNivUABest Glass Fiat
11Ojalehto MinnaNivUAFiat 133
15Lempiälä SuviVetUAAP Autokorjaamo Fiat
23Päivärinta JohannaNivUATEAM HEMPPA SUMPPI
30Murisoja SeijaNivUA5kympin villitys Fiat
31Autio JoannaReiUAAution peltityö Ford
34Kantola NataliaKRRMK/UAKantola Motorsport Fiat
35Koskinen JonnaVetUAPTR Kuljetus vw
42Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
43Pirttimaa NeaNivUAEdux / Jukepower Fiat
48Kallio AnuPyhUAMaansiirto Leppisaari Fiat
50Autio JuliaReiUAVesan Fiat
58Huhtakangas HeidiOuMK/UAJomu Volvo
61Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
63Kerttula MinnaOuMK/UAMiko&Emma Fiat
71Mastokangas Sanna-MariNivUAHessun fiat
103Rahkola ElinaTohUARahkolantila Ooppeli
105Rautio TanjaOuMK/UAJOMU opel
106Rautio SannaOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
111Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
112Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret
2Rinta RoopePokyUASiltaturkis Fiat
9Pitkämö JimiKRRMK/UAVw
14Kemppainen JuusoPuMK/UATallaralla Volvo
24Mäkikangas IirisOuMK/UAFord
37Pellinen TinoSuonUAFiat 850
44Savolainen ArttuOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Simca
46Silvasti JesseSuonUAFiat 133
47Moilanen RoopePuMK/UAMoilaspojat kuppeli
54Kallio MarkusHvMK/UAKallion tila vw
56Huitula MatiasNivUAMaliskylä Racing volvo
57Kalliokoski RoniAL-HärmäPTR-Kuljetus fiat
59Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Volvo
68Pirttimaa JoniNivUAEDUX Kupla
102Leskinen MatildaOuMK/UAOulaisten Auto ja Purkaamo Opel
121Hietala EetuKvanUAKH-Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Savela TommiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Lada
4Rautio JoonasOuMK/UAmazda
5Rantonen JarnoKiuUAJMT Racing sierra
10Vauhkala JormaOuMK/UAPuhto-Racing Ford
14Moilanen JannePuMK/UATallaralla volvo
17Viinikka HenrikHyUAKuju Racing Volvo
18Saaranen RistoNivUAJustiinan Lada
19Mäkynen MattiEPUASaab 99
20Soukka AnttiOuMK/UAPuhtoracing Opel
22Oksanen AriOuMK/UARaaka Racing Toyota
24Mäkikangas NikoOuMK/UAFord
25Oikarinen JouniVetUAFordFiesta
26Huuki JoniKMKHuko Motors Pönthö
31Autio AnttonReiUAAution peltityö Ford
32Ventelä JaniHvMK/UARaaka -arska Volvo
42Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
51Viinikka JukkaKuuUAKuju Racing Ford
56Saaranen JariNivUAMyllypub maku volvo
58Saari NiiloOuMK/UAJomu Volvo
59Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Volvo
67Grönfors SamiHvMK/UABest Glass volvo
69Herrala NikoHvMK/UAFanni&Konsta Opel
72Herrala PetriHvMK/UAJP-Osa Opel
101Autio SakuReiUAKuljetus Autio Ford
102Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAOpel
103Rahkola MikkoTohUARahkolantilan Ooppeli
104Raudaskoski MarkkuKrsSUAPamitek volvo
105Rautio TeijoOuMK/UAJOMU opel
106Rautio TomiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Papat
10Vauhkala JormaOuMK/UAPuhto-Racing Ford
12Brandt TeijoReiUAKoneyhtymäBrandtVW
17Viinikka UrpoKuuUAKuju Racing Volvo
18Saaranen RistoNivUAJustiinan Lada
19Mäkynen MattiEPUASaab 99
20Soukka AnttiOuMK/UAPuhtoracing Opel
21Ahola TimoNivUARomuKeinänen Fiat
25Oikarinen JouniVetUAFordFiesta
27Kaarlela Jukka-PekkaNivUAEDUX/juke power VW
28Kortesniemi VesaAL-Härmä Kovan onnen kussari
62Hosionaho HeikkiNivUAJm macine/myllybub fiat
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Tuupparit
1Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat
2Siltanen JanneEUASILTA TURKIS FIAT
6Ohtamaa JimiNivUABest Glass Fiat
7Juuso HeikkiYUAKuljetuskoivisto fiat
8Pasma LeeviKoMoKeTeam Pasipistekomi Fiat
9Kärkinen HenriKRRMK/UAVW
11Kaarlela Jussi-PetteriNivUAMinetek fiat
13Lumppio VilleVetUAFiat
15Känsäkoski JaniVetUAKänä-Team Fiat
16Päivärinta MatiasNivUAMatsan eka kisa fiat
21Ahola TimoNivUAMaitokeisarin Fiat
23Päivärinta AkiNivUATEAM HEMPPA SUMPPI
27Pirttimaa JuhaNivUAEDUX/JukePower VW
28Kortesniemi VesaAL-Härmä Kovan onnen kussari
29Mäenpää MikkoNivUAJM Machine / MyllyPub Fiat
30Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat
33Mäenpää MattiNivUAJM MACHINE / Myllypub hiivatti
34Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAst heikkilä fiat
35Känsäkoski MatiasKausMK/UAKänä-Team VW
36Leiviskä MattiOMUSäävälät Oy Fiat
37Pellinen AtteSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat
38Maijala JuhaNivUAEDUX Fiat
39Suotula JuhaHvMK/UAproforest 2019 fiat
40Autio JuhaReiUAKuljetus Autio Fiat
41Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAEdux Volsu
43Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX/JukePower Fiat
44Sydänmetsä EsaOuMK/UASimca
45Hosionaho EemilNivUATeam hemppa kupla
46Jääskeläinen JoonaLapinlAUJJT Fiat
47Moilanen JuhaRoRaMoilaspojat kupla
48Leppisaari JukkaPyhUAMaansiirto Leppisaari Fiat
49Hietala Juha-PekkaKvanUAKH-Racing Fiat
50Kivioja VesaNivUANico&Aaron Fiat
52Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Fiat
53Leppälä MikaNivUAEDUX Fiat
54Kallio MarkoHvMK/UAKallion tila vw
55Kauppinen VilleKonnMK/UAJM-TYÖEDUX Fiat
57Rahkonen MattiTohUAPTR-Kuljetus Fiat
60Paavola TomiKRRMK/UAVISURI & PAAVOLA OY VW
61Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat
62Hautakoski JanneNivUAJM MACHINE / MYLLYPUB FIAT
63Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UAMiko&Emma Fiat
64Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UAP-A Racing Team Fiat
65Ainassaari HannuNivUAFiat 133
66Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat
68Viitala MattiNivUAEDUX kupla
70Hautakoski JussiNivUAMyllypub/JMmachine fiat
71Päivärinta HeikkiNivUAFiat 133
73Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAVolkswagen Kupla
74Sissala VilleAL-HärmäMty talvitie VW
75Saaranen TapaniNivUATeam hemppa fiat
Osallistujia 51 kpl