JM Paltanen / 15.06.2019
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Rengas Tuomiset Fiat
2Voutilainen VilleKoi-SavUAMotoajo Oy Fiat
3Kyllönen LeeviVesUAMetsoharju.fi fiat
4Airaksinen EemilSuonUAÖky Volovo
5Flyktman VilleKonnMK/UASiisti Civikki
6Pakarinen VeetiSuonUAVauhtiviikarit Fiat
7Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla
8Sepponen VeikkoPiekUAKuljetus Will skoda 1000MB
9Sairanen JukkaSLUAkalliorakennus toyota
10Huttunen TomVesUATimanttityö Fiat
11Toikka HarriAnkUARämpsä racing toyota
12Vainionpää SamiNUANurmes Racing Team FIAT
13Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Fiat
14Lindroos JarnoTikUA Konepaja VW
15Pohtola HenriSuonUAVecculi
16Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING FORD
17Kaiponen MiroNokUADiamond racing vw
18Härkönen HeikkiPiekUATFP Motors Kupla
19Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
20Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
21Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Opel
22Härkönen LassiPiekUAKAKKUSEPPÄ Fiat
23Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAFiat 133
24Koiranen PetriJämSUA JHT Ford
25Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FIAT
26Karvinen AkuSuonUAVauhtiviikarit Obelix
27Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT Daihatsu
28Tikkanen JyriSuonUAKierinniemi imp
29Raasu MikkoJorMKVW Polo
30Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Ford
31Auvinen MikaSulMK/UAVolvo 142
32Suomalainen AnssiJoeUAJOKIPILKE. FI VOLVO
33Virtanen AnttiLMMHB FORT
34Vantolahti MikaKUAViivi Fiat
35Kerola TeemuAnkUARealisointi ja koneistuspalvelu Heikkilä
36Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
37Jokela JaniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
38Toivanen SamiKUAFiiat
39Puttonen SamiJämSUASpecial Yhtiöt Volvo
40Hiekkala TuomasTikUA TH- Lasi Ja Huolto Oy Fiat
41Hartikainen HannuKUATB SUONENJOKI VOLVO
42Haukka RikuSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat
43Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAMÖRKÖ VOLVO
44Mösö TeroPiekUAFORMELTEC FORD
45Keinänen TeemuSuonUATKE-Racing Saab
46Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUATeam Voiman Datsun
47Huhtilainen KariHeiUAKiveriön korjaamo fiat
48Saukkonen EveliinaJoeUAPirssilä Opel
49Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Toyota
50Kotamäki SanteriSaaUAKMT-Sähköverkot Megane
51Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto vw
Osallistujia 51 kpl

Naiset
1Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Rengas Tuomiset Fiat
12Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Fiat
13Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat
15Pohtola PetraKUAVecculi
20Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
23Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAFiat 133
48Saukkonen EveliinaJoeUAPirssilä Opel
50Penttinen TiiaÄkiUAKMT-Sähköverkot Megane
101Autio CaritaJämSUA Team V Kukkonen, Pösö
103Pajarinen EevaNUATH - Lasi ja Huolto Oy Golf
111Ahonen TerhiKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus Volokkari
112Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil Oy golffii
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
2Balk MarttiKUAVillen laina fiat
18Tikkanen JuhoSuonUATFP Motors Kupla
28Haukka JesseSuonUAkierinniemi imp
36Väätäinen VeikkaKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
37Seppälä JessePäij-HUAVeeran Laina Voortti
40Jokela AntonPiekUATH-Lasi ja huolto oy fiat
46Leppänen VenniKarstUATeam Voiman Datsun
51Riipinen JessePiekUASäiliöhuolto vw
102Balk SanteriKUAtazkan paja rellu
104Hallman VilleKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Primera
111Ahonen JuhoKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus vw
113Haaksluoto JesseJoeUAKyllikki
114Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT A.K volovo
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Airaksinen EemilSuonUAÖky Volovo
5Flyktman VilleKonnMK/UASiisti Civikki
11Halme MarkoAnkUARämpsä Racing Toyota
15Pohtola HenriSuonUAVecculi
16Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING FORD
19Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARIMI POWER LADA
20Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
21Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Opel
24Koiranen PetriJämSUA JHT Ford
26Karvinen AkuSuonUAVauhtiviikarit Obelix
27Jalkanen MikaPiekUAJRT Daihatsu
29Raasu MikkoJorMKVW Polo
30Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Ford
31Auvinen MikaSulMK/UAVolvo 142
32Suomalainen AnssiJoeUAJOKIPILKE. FI VOLVO
33Mannila NikoPiekUAAntin eskortti
35Kerola TeemuAnkUARealisointi ja koneistuspalvelu Heikkilä
37Jokela JaniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
38Toivanen SamiKUAFiiat
39Puttonen SamiJämSUASpecial Yhtiöt Volvo
41Korhonen AleksiSuonUATB Suonenjoki Volvo
43Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAMÖRKÖ VOLVO
44Mösö TeroPiekUAFORMELTEC FORD
45Keinänen TeemuSuonUATKE-Racing Saab
46Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUATeam Voiman Datsun
48Saukkonen EveliinaJoeUAPirssilä Opel
49Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Toyota
101Autio CaritaJämSUA Team V Kukkonen, Pösö
102Balk TimoKUAtazkan paja rellu
103Hiekkala TuomasTikUA TH- Lasi Ja Huolto Oy vw
104Hirvonen JariKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Primera
105Kuikka RaimoKUAFord Escort 2000
106Sairanen JukkaSLUAkalliorakennus toyota
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Papat
8Sepponen VeikkoPiekUAKuljetus Will skoda 1000MB
10Puttonen TimoVesUATimanttityö Fiat
12Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Fiat
16Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING FORD
18Kallanto JariSuonUATomin kupla
20Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
23Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAAS Racing Team
25Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FIAT
33Virtanen AnttiLMMHB FORT
36Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
41Hartikainen HannuKUATB SUONENJOKI VOLVO
51Riipinen TimoPiekUASäiliöhuolto vw
101Autio CaritaJämSUA Team V Kukkonen, Pösö
102Balk TimoKUAtazkan paja rellu
104Hirvonen JariKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Primera
105Kuikka RaimoKUAFord Escort 2000
106Sairanen JukkaSLUAkalliorakennus toyota
115Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Toyota
Osallistujia 18 kpl