Syysajot Susirajalla / 13.10.2019
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Pakarinen VeetiSuonUAmelko tahmo Fiat
2Piekiäinen OskariKUASiilin Auto-Pekka Fiat
3Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Koneurakointihiltunen.fi Lada
4Tuominen JoonasPuMK/UAJP-Paint Opel
5Väätäinen EemeliKUAHydroline Services Fiat
6Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Simca
7Rautiainen EemeliPuMK/UAIskä sponssaa kupla
8Kuosmanen MikaNilUAKuosmanen Racing Skoda
9Suomalainen AnssiJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI VOLVO
10Vainionpää KimmoNUAK-Market Evästori Fiat
11Väänänen AkiNilUAIItuhippi Ibiza Opel
12Lappalainen JaniIisUAkuusela racing vw
13Oikarinen JouniVetUAFordFiesta
14Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUASamin laina opelix
15Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ääskortti
16Hallman TommiKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Oy Nissan
17Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen Metalli Volvo
18Kallanto LauriSuonUATMK Energiakoura kupla
19Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Ford
20Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Fiat
21Larkkonen AmandaK-KUAJL-Racing Rellu
22Miettinen OlliJuuUAauto- ja rengaspaja fiat
23Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
24Vartiainen MikaJoeUAJOENSUUN RAUTAVARASTO OPEL
25Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil oy Golffii
26Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUJutkista Racing VW
27Tuononen PasiNUAJK-Racing Lada
28Vilen ToniJoeUAJokiputki Ekkeri
29Pekkarinen SariNUAHammasteknikko Pekkarinen Volvo
30Kuosmanen JussiNilUAKuosmanen racing Fiat
31Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVelj Salo/Valolux Mazda
33Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUPuurot ja vellit volvo
34Laakkonen PasiKUAHydroline Services Saab
35Vanninen TapaniJoeUAJokipilke.fi VOLVO
36Vilokki JyriKiuUARajapuro Racing Mazda
37Riissanen TuomasJoeUATaksiJaTilausliikenne Mutanen /ValoLux
38Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUseat 850
39Poutanen JoonasJoeUAPaukku Racing Fiat
40Pussinen TeijoVetUA
41Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
42Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat
43Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford
44Siponen TuureJuuUAvolvo
45Niskanen HenriKiuUAProfile Volvo
46Mölsä PasiJoeUAMonialaurakointi E Sormunen Pösö
47Piironen KimmoLiekUAJokipilke racing BMW
48Kuivalainen NikoHyUAJokipilke.fi Volvo
49Kasanen JariNilUAitu hippi racing hörbie
50Kalilainen TeroNUAVaraosa laakkonen kupla
51Heiskanen TomiJoeUACorsa
52Merenniemi JonneJoeUAVeljekset Salo Mikra
53Pehkonen MikkoJuuUAHienohopea Volvo
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Naiset
10Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Fiat
12Lappalainen JuliaIisUAatk-palvelu vw
14Saukkonen EveliinaJoeUAPinkyBrain Kadett
20Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat
21Larkkonen AmandaK-KUAJL-Racing Rellu
23Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
25Haimila KiiaSuonUAHavil oy Golffii
30Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAKuosmanen racing Fiat
36Lång HeidiKiuUARajapuro Racing Mazda
39Poutanen MiraJoeUAPaukku Racing Fiat
42Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAAHH Fiat
43Kröger KirsiKoi-SavUAJP-Paint cortina
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
2Leskinen SimoLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Fiat
3Balk MarttiKUAKoneurakointihiltunen.fi Lada
5Väätäinen VeikkaKUAHydroline Services Fiat
8Jaakkola TuukkaNilUAKuosmanen Racing Skoda
11Väänänen SeveriNilUAReino
16Hallman VilleKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Oy Almera
55Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Fiat
121Haaksluoto JesseJoeUAKyllikki (Pösö)
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT Koneurakointihiltunen.fi Lada
4Leinonen LasseSsUAJP-Paint Opel
9Suomalainen AnssiJoeUAJOKIPILKE.FI VOLVO
11Väänänen AkiNilUAIItuhippi Ibiza Opel
13Oikarinen JouniVetUAFordFiesta
14Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUASamin laina opelix
15Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ääskortti
16Hallman TommiKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Oy Nissan
17Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen Metalli Volvo
19Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Ford
21Lehto JereK-KUAJL-Racing Rellu
23Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
24Vartiainen MikaJoeUAJOENSUUN RAUTAVARASTO OPEL
25Vilhunen MinnaSuonUAHavil oy Golffii
27Tuononen PasiNUAJK-Racing Lada
28Vilen ToniJoeUAJokiputki Ekkeri
29Vainionpää KimmoNUAK-Market Evästori Volvo
31Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVelj Salo/Valolux Mazda
33Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUPuurot ja vellit volvo
34Laakkonen PasiKUAHydroline Services Saab
35Vanninen TapaniJoeUAJokipilke.fi VOLVO
36Vilokki JyriKiuUARajapuro Racing Mazda
40Pussinen TeijoVetUA
41Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
43Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford
44Siponen TuureJuuUAvolvo
45Niskanen HenriKiuUAProfile Volvo
46Mölsä PasiJoeUAMonialaurakointi E Sormunen Pösö
47Piironen KimmoLiekUAJokipilke racing BMW
48Kuivalainen NikoHyUAJokipilke.fi Volvo
51Heiskanen TomiJoeUACorsa
52Immonen JuhaJoeUAVeljekset Salo Mikra
53Pehkonen MikkoJuuUAHienohopea Volvo
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Papat
2Leskinen PekkaLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Fiat
5Väätäinen ErkkiKUAHydroline Services Fiat
6Silvennoinen MauriJoeUAPirssilä Simca
7Rautiainen AriSsUAPororajan Majoitus VW 1300
10Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Fiat
13Oikarinen JouniVetUAFordFiesta
15Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ääskortti
16Hirvonen JariKoi-SavUAHallimiehet Oy Almera
18Kallanto JariSuonUATMK Energiakoura kupla
23Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
37Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKelpokerääjä Fiat
Osallistujia 11 kpl