Paratiisin kurvit / 25.01.2020
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ahola MattiOuMK/UAPuhto racing lada
2Suonvieri HenriOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
3Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAvw kupla
4Helminen JoniLuuUARAMIN MESE
5Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 10
6Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Vw
7Ohtamaa JimiNivUABest glass fiat
8Mustonen SamuliScPalasuhtua sky kupla
9Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
10Rautio TanjaOuMK/UAjomuracing volvo 240
11Viitala Veli-MattiOuMK/UATH Automaalamo Skoda
12Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
13Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
14Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Renu
15Leppälä MikaNivUAFiat
16Saaranen TapaniNivUARippen fiude
17Piispanen AnttiScPalasKuljetusliike S Mustonen VW
18Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAMaanrakennus fiat
19Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Fiat
20Salo TimoOuMK/UAJomu Racing Alfa
21Gullans PetriKarUA/MKopel on pop
22Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
23Kukkonen SeppoRatec TeamTapojärvi vw
24Maijala JuusoNivUAEDUX Fiat
25Marttala Juha-MattiKeminUAVolvo 242
26Nieppola JoniPeMKJASRacing VW
27Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu välimäki VW
28Savela TommiOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Fiat
29Ruuttula MikkoKMKSievin laatta-asennus Oy kupla
30Haapalainen KenAL-NapapiiriREDNOSE Romeo
31Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike Corsa
32Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat
33Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat
34Matikainen MarkoKonnMK/UAMatikainen Motorsport vw
40Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UAR&T Impola Fiat
41Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverhojamattoateljee volvo
44Sydänmetsä EsaYlvUASimca
69Kulmala TeemuLemUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko VW
Osallistujia 38 kpl

Naiset
5Kalenius AinoVaToSUAruskea renu
9Saranpää AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
10Rautio TanjaOuMK/UAjomuracing volvo 240
12Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
17Piispanen SaraScPalasKuljetusliike S.Mustonen VW
20Salo JenniOuMK/UAJomu Racing Alfa
22Hillilä InkaSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
31Kattilakoski JennaEUAAP rengastarvike Corsa
32Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
34Matikainen SuviKonnMK/UAMatikainen Motorsport VW
40Kerttula MinnaOuMK/UAR&T Impola Fiat
92Systä HennaLakUACustom Parts Volvo
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
6Suutarinen SanttuAL-HärmäLänsivalmennus VW
10Salo NicoOuMK/UAJomu Racing Volvo
14Kalenius SamppaUUARENAULT 8
16Saaranen AleksiNivUARippen Fiat
28Haapala AlexOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Fiat
32Peltola EemilTHU-TeamTrala Oy Fiat
33Marjoniemi ValtteriNivUABest Glass Fiat
34Matikainen AatuKonnMK/UAMatikainen Motorsport vw
36Ikävalko JoniPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Opel
37Rautiainen JonniKarstUAPommikone Opel
38Tikkinen TomiLMMLattiapinnoite Vw
44Savolainen ArttuOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Simca
69Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Boksteri
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Ahola MattiOuMK/UAPuhto racing lada
2Suonvieri HenriOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Ford
4Helminen JoniLuuUARAMIN MESE
9Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
10Rautio TeijoOuMK/UAjomuracing volvo 240
12Grönfors KatiHvMK/UABest Glass Opel
20Salo TimoOuMK/UAJomu Racing Alfa
21Gullans PetriKarUA/MKopel on pop
25Marttala Juha-MattiKeminUAVolvo 242
30Huovinen JuhanaYkUARedNose Alfa
31Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike Corsa
35Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek Oy Saab
41Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverhojamattoateljee volvo
92Systä RamiUrMos RyCustom Parts Volvo
104Raudaskoski MarkkuKrsSUAPamitek volvo
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Papat
5Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 10
6Kunnari TimoAL-HärmäKaivinkonetyö Suutarinen VW
13Hillilä HeimoSsUARAITEN KORJAAMO VW
14Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Renu
16Saaranen RistoNivUAMaliskylä Racing viiatti
17Piispanen JukkaScPalasKuljetusliike S. Mustonen VW
23Kukkonen SeppoRatec TeamTapojärvi vw
24Maijala JuhaNivUAEDUX Fiat
27Välimäki ReijoKauhUAKaivuu välimäki VW
31Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike Corsa
35Mäkynen MattiEPUASaab 99
39Rautiainen AriSsUAPororajan Majoitus Toyota
44Sydänmetsä EsaYlvUASimca
69Eronen EsaTHU-Teamrakennustyö j.ikävalko bokster
104Raudaskoski KariKrsSUAvolvo 244
Osallistujia 15 kpl