Tykkimäki JM / 24.10.2020
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
2Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
3Mattila NikoNokUATapojärvi Vw
4Poikolainen PeteKonnMK/UAKonneKone FIAT
5Töytäri JuhaHamUARenta Volvo
6Kulmala AriPunMK/UAV-Twin City Volvo
7Koivisto JanneP-HUAKomk oy ritmo
8Ruhala JarnoAnkUATeam Rutale Racing Vw
9Fält SanteriValUARattipolku racing mazda
10Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVOLVO
11Kohtaniemi JoniLahUAInfrakolme Opel
12Suppula JuusoPadMU Roosanauha VW
13Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 8
14Keränen JoonasSsRJokeTrans Opel
15Sahari JereKotkaUAJS Racing Skoooda
16Helenius SamiÄetUAKuljetus Jari Toropainen Ford
17Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UASavuPellet Volvo
18Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAInfrakolme Opel
19Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUANappukalja Racing Team Saab 9000
20Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Volvo
21Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING FORD
22Timonen SaaraAnkUAPytäräMotors SAAB
23Ahonen AkuPadMU Maanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
24Rautanen SamiVihUAVolkswagen Kupla
25Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMFord Escort
26Seppälä JoriValUAJortza Motorsport Toyota
27Tanska TimoKotkaUASeppo Ruohoniemi oy vw
28Metsä-Vähälä EsaVääUAVW Kupla
29Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset racing toyota
30Fält SamiValUARattipolku Racing Ford
31Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-VW
32Hakala TatuHyUAVaahteramäki Fiat
33Väre SamiTHU-TeamSV Kuivaus Renöö
34Hiltunen ErkkiKotkaUAMoniurakointi E.hiltunen kupla
35Mentula MikkoLuuUASpark Racing VW
36Nisula TeemuLahUAEtola racing opel
37Kelloperä JoniJämSUAPuunkorjaus Kelloperä Opel
38Mölsä PasiJoeUALuiskalle Oy Pösö
39Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik TattiOpel
40Korhonen JanneAnkUAIvomit Paineautot Fiat
41Varis JaniKonnMK/UAFord Escort
42Hietapohja HemmoAnkUAPytäräMotors Mazda
43Metsä-Vähälä JussiVääUAVW
44Himanen JaniMhMKKlapit tontille Volvo
45Kujala MikkoAnkUANotkolaMotorsport Ford
46Paananen JormaKannMK/UAPommikone racing volle
47Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku vw
48Hiekkala TuomasTikUA TH-Lasi ja Huolto Oy Volvo
49Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Opel
50Kalenius SamppaUUApolonen
51Kuukkula TeemuAnkUAPytäräMotors Peugeot
52Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla
53Nurminen JuhoPadMU Näätä Racing Ford
54Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAKaivinliike Opel
55Korpela AnssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
56Halonen JanneVesUAAutokorjaamo Timanttiteam
57Halme MarkoAnkUATeam Rutale Racing VW
58Mannoja KonstaLuuUARenttu Racing Fiat
59Kestikievari TopiLahUAEräpolkuRacingFord
60Suomela KariKokeUAOpel Vectra V6
61Redsven SamiLahUAOpel Ascona B
62Harju ArtoPäij-HUARusnakone VW
63Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Fiat
64Mäkinen KimmoHyUAHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Audi
65Koivisto MattiP-HUAHautalahti.fi BMW
66Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPorin Bitumikate golf
67Eronen SamiJoeUADatsuni on ratsuni
68Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAkasperi honda
69Summanen SampsaPäij-HUASöke Racing Toyota
70Mattila Juha-PekkaNokUATapojärvi Datsun
71Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
72Vertanen JouniAMMYlöjärven Autovaraosa Volvo
73Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Vw
74Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki Fiat
75Falck TomiKotkaUAMSE-Racing BMW
76Valjakka OttoAnkUAKiltatie Garage Sierra
77Nisula JussiLahUAEtola Racing Ford
78Laitinen JarnoPiekUAFord Fiesta
79Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku Racing
80Kulmala SanteriLemUASatisfyer VW
81Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Volvo
82Flyktman VilleKonnMK/UAFRT OPEL
83Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAHole Racing ascona
84Kukkonen SamiV-SUAVaraosaliike J. Sarin Opel
85Rantanen AriPadMU Näätä Racing Ford
86Laine LauriSomUATm customworks fiat
87Virtanen NikoHamUAsaab 900
88Hakola JereKauhUAKANKARI STEEL Fiat
89Sepponen VesaPiekUAKuljetus Will Volvo
90Auvinen MikaSulMK/UAfiat
91Matikainen MarkoKonnMK/UAMatikainen Motorsport VW
92Paukkuri PekkaAnkUASaaristorakennus Opel
93Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAVeljekset salo volvo
94Huhtilainen KariHeiUAKiveriön korjaamo VW
95Räty OlliKotkaUAKotkan AutoTalo Fiat
96Karhunen HannuPiekUAMinkkinen sponssaa datsun
97Leppäkangas VilmaSaaUAViehkein Volvo
98Kolppanen RaimoNokUAHerkku Ford
99Kaartinen JennaLprUA Wanha Rouva Corolla
100Räty JussiKotkaUAKotkan Autotalo lada
101Toppari JaniP-HUAMaanrakennus Kai Anttila Oy -FIAT
102Helenius TeroÄetUAVeeran VW
103Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
Osallistujia 102 kpl

Naiset
3Mattila NettaNokUATapojärvi Vw
7Keihänen SannaP-HUAJanskun ritmo
11Pekkanen SatuLahUAInfrakolme Opel
13Kalenius AinoVaToSUApetteri 8s
16Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHeleniuksen Auto Ford
19Ahonen TerhiKonnMK/UANapun laina SAAB
26Ahonen MariiaValUAJortza Motorsport Toyota
31Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-VW
33Väre OliviaTHU-TeamOmpun rellu
35Mentula PäiviAnkUASpark Racing VW
39Laapotti NiinaLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik TattiOpel
48Kungas AnniVääUATH Lasi ja huolto volvo
50Kalenius AnniUUAPolonen
51Timonen SaaraAnkUAPytäräMotors Peugeot
55Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat
64Lähteenmäki NiinaHuiUATeam Perat Audi
67Saukkonen EveliinaJoeUADatsun
69Yrjölä HannaLahUASöke Racing starlet
71Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing FORD
74Grönroos MarianneKauhUAKaivuu välimäki fiat
76Sipari SiniAnkUAKiltatie Garage Sierra
77Korpikoski Nelly-JaniikaLahUAEtola Racing Ford
90Rinkinen NinaSulMK/UAfiat
97Leppäkangas VilmaSaaUAViehkein Volvo
99Kaartinen JennaLprUA Wanha Rouva Corolla
102Helenius VeeraÄetUAVeeran VW
103Ahonen AnniVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
151Autio CaritaJämSUATeam V Kukkonen, Pösö
158Järvi MillaNokUAJape racing uno
159Kärkkäinen SariPiekUANissan Almera GTi
160Sutinen EeviLeppävirta RT Sutii-Se Ford
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Nuoret
2Lampinen ArttuRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
4Ahonen JuhoKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus FIAT
12Suppula JuhoPadMU Roosanauha VW
34Peltola AleksiLuuUAH-kaavio Racing VW
40Peltola OssiRATUIvomit Paineautot Fiat
46Rautiainen JonniKarstUAJaska Power Pallo Volvo
49Tikkinen TomiLMMLattiapinnoite Opel
56Halonen HenriVesUAAutokorjaamo Timanttiteam
59Balk MarttiKUATopin escortti
73Peltola EemilTHU-TeamRakennustyö J.Ikävalko Vw
81Suni SimoLuuUARenttu Racing Volvo
86Toivonen EemeliSomUALaukamo fiat
87Virtanen RoopeHamUASaab 900
88Tuovinen VeetiKauhUAOssin-metalli fiat
91Matikainen AatuKonnMK/UAMatikainen Motorsport VW
152Heilman SakuHeiUASaksari motorsport opel
154Honkakangas SanttuSäkUAJäätävä volvo
155Ikävalko JoniPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Opel
157Jalavikko EemeliKySUAKA-Team Tökkö Volvo
171Haarala TeemuVääUAAutohuolto VW
172Hirvonen RoopeKannMK/UAMad Moose Racing Ford
173Ikäheimonen RollePäij-HUASupak VW
174Kallio JereHyUAMurheenkryyni pösöö
175Nousjoki VeetiPäij-HUAhonda
176Selin JamiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
177Seppälä SisuPäij-HUANissan Primera
178Koskelainen PetriKSAUFord
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
5Töytäri PaavoHamUAInter Marine Volvo
6Kulmala AriPunMK/UAV-Twin City Volvo
7Koivisto JanneP-HUAKomk oy ritmo
9Fält SanteriValUARattipolku racing mazda
10Pekurinen JanneJuvan UAVOLVO
11Kohtaniemi JoniLahUAInfrakolme Opel
14Keränen JoonasSsRJokeTrans Opel
16Helenius SamiÄetUAKuljetus Jari Toropainen Ford
17Auvinen MikaSulMK/UASavuPellet Volvo
18Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAInfrakolme Opel
19Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUANappukalja Racing Team Saab 9000
20Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Volvo
21Tammentie EsaSulMK/UAAS RACING FORD
22Timonen SaaraAnkUAPytäräMotors SAAB
25Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMFord Escort
26Seppälä JoriValUAJortza Motorsport Toyota
29Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset racing toyota
30Fält SamiValUARattipolku Racing Ford
33Väre SamiTHU-TeamSV Kuivaus Renöö
36Redsven SamiLahUAOpel Vectra 16V /
37Kelloperä SeppoJämSUAPuunkorjaus Kelloperä Opel
38Mölsä PasiJoeUALuiskalle Oy Pösö
39Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik TattiOpel
41Varis JaniKonnMK/UAFord Escort
42Hietapohja HemmoAnkUAPytäräMotors Mazda
44Himanen JaniMhMKKlapit tontille Volvo
45Kujala MikkoAnkUANotkolaMotorsport Ford
46Rautiainen VilleKarstUAPommikone Volvo
48Hiekkala TuomasTikUA TH-Lasi ja Huolto Oy Volvo
49Tikkinen NicoLMMLattiapinnoite Opel
50Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Poolo
51Kuukkula TeemuAnkUAPytäräMotors Peugeot
53Nurminen JuhoPadMU Näätä Racing Ford
54Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAKaivinliike Opel
59Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Toivon Esko
60Suomela TomiKokeUAMäkilän saha opel
61Nisula TeemuLahUAEtola racing opel
64Lähteenmäki MikaSomUAForssan Energia OY Audi
65Koivisto MattiP-HUAHautalahti.fi BMW
66Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPorin Bitumikate golf
67Eronen SamiJoeUADatsuni on ratsuni
68Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAkasperi honda
69Summanen SampsaPäij-HUASöke Racing Toyota
70Mattila Juha-PekkaNokUATapojärvi Datsun
71Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
72Vertanen JouniAMMYlöjärven Autovaraosa Volvo
75Falck TomiKotkaUAMSE-Racing BMW
76Valjakka OttoAnkUAKiltatie Garage Sierra
77Nisula JussiLahUAEtola Racing Ford
78Karjalainen KariPiekUAFord Fiesta
79Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku Racing
81Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Volvo
82Flyktman VilleKonnMK/UAFRT OPEL
83Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAHole Racing ascona
84Kukkonen SamiV-SUAVaraosaliike J. Sarin Opel
85Rantanen AriPadMU Näätä Racing Ford
87Virtanen NikoHamUAsaab 900
89Sepponen VesaPiekUAKuljetus Will Volvo
92Paukkuri PekkaAnkUASaaristorakennus Opel
93Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAVeljekset salo volvo
96Karhunen HannuPiekUAMinkkinen sponssaa datsun
97Marjoniemi AleksiNivUABest Glass Volvo
98Kolppanen RaimoNokUAHerkku Ford
99Kaartinen JennaLprUA Wanha Rouva Corolla
100Räty JussiKotkaUAKotkan Autotalo lada
151Autio CaritaJämSUATeam V Kukkonen, Pösö
152Heilman ToniHeiUAsaksari motorsport bmw
153Hiltunen ErkkiKotkaUAMoniurakointi E.hiltunen sivikki
154Honkakangas PetriSäkUAJäätävä Volvo
155Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Opel
156Ikävalko JouniPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Opel
157Jalavikko AriKySUAKA-Team Tökkö Volvo
158Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing uno
159Kärkkäinen SariPiekUANissan Almera GTi
160Sutinen SenniLeppävirta RT Sutii-Se Ford
Osallistujia 75 kpl