Kassun Juhannus JM / 24.06.2022 - 25.06.2022
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKTF-Motorsport Fiat
2Walden AleksiKokeUAFss fiat
3Honkakangas PetriSäkUALomasaari opel
4Männistö Paavo-PetteriKankUAYlilammi racing Fiat
5Gåsman TopiasVaToSUAAseman Ford
6Koivisto JanneP-HUAKomk oy volovo
7Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Ford
8Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
9Laine MikkoKokeUAAkkupojat Ford
10Aarnio AlpoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
11Jokinen OlliP-HUAFCRT Civic PM orig.
12Juhola KimmoKokeUAKota Racing Opel
13Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat
14Jokinen SeveriNokUAAjoneuvopesu.fi Fiat
15Rekola VerneriV-SUARopatech Volvo
16Kaitonen MikaKySUARVA Fiat
17Kuusisto HenriV-SUAPuli vw
18Kohtaniemi JoniLahUAInfrakolme Toyota
19Helenius SamiÄetUAVeskutech Datsun
20Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
21Lindberg EsaOrSUALaila power fiat
22Rekola ValtteriLoiUARopatech Fiat
23Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
24Keskimäki TeroSatUARitari Racing VW
25Laapotti HarriLopUAGearSet TuuriVolvo
26Helminen EetuHuiUAPyssykylän MotorSport Volvo
27Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAkuplamalli vw
28Henell SamiVaToSUAAseman Volvo
29Jokinen MarkusKokeUAHajottamo.com pösö
30Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo
31Virtanen VilleMynUAFeertin Paja toyota
32Kuisma OliverV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
33Ketomäki ToniKokeUAMilja Power Muugen
34Kiviranta MikkoLemUAPutkiliike.p.nuora oy ooppeli
35Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Volvo
36Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Völvö
37Hirvonen JarkkoOriUAMaanrakennus Homma Aki Mazda
38Vitikka SamiLapUAAstan Kolhvi
39Huhta SakuKokeUAmp-huolto oy vw
40Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Fiat
41Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAJE-NI Motorsport Opel
42Kykkänen MirkoAnkUAWanha Rouva Volvo
43Ahola JariLopUAPunaportti Sorolla
44Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKVehmanen racing Fiat 133
45Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAKaunismäki Racing Honda
46Lehtonen RamiSatUALARP VW
47Kuhlström Jari-PekkaKotkaUAFantom racing skybel
48Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAHKP Fiat
49Palm JarnoNoorUA/MKKäyrä Racing Pösö
50Koski MarkoSatUALARP Fiat
51Ikävalko LariPadMU Autolasikeskus Volvo
52Timperi JuhaNoorUA/MKKeravan Autosähkö Ford
53Ikävalko NikoPadMU Kiveriön Auto-osa fiat
54Saarni JussiSatUAhuoltoservice vw
55Pesonen Juha-PekkaAL-HärmäSuzuki
56Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAInfrakolme Honda
57Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
58Vento EsaLahUAInfrakolme Mazda
59Saartomaa TomiV-SUAKakkuHeidi Kupla
60Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKmonipalvelu J.Saarni opel
61Peltola EemilTHU-TeamKaivuutyö M.Peltola VW
62Perä-Takala VilleSatUALeppijoki fiat
63Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Toyota
64Lehtonen HenriV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Volvo
65Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUANerkone Oy kupla
66Keski-Äijö JaniJaMoKe/UASpecial Huolto Fiat
67Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPorin Bitumikate Nissan
68Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing opel
69Viitanen VilleNoorUA/MKDiamond bmw
70Ahonen AkuPadMU Maanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
71Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Oy VW
72Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ratsuni
73Laapotti NiinaLopUAGearSet KananMersu
74Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
75Marjakoski JanneSatUAJuhannus BMW
76Mälkiä LariRauUAKirwelä Racing Opel
77Koivisto JarkkoHuiUAjoonan laina kuppel
78Lähteenmäki MikaSomUAP.MÄNTY Volvo
79Virtanen ToniRauUAFeertin paja Lada
80Jalavikko AriKySUAKA-Team Pyssykylä BMW
81Haavisto OnniLemUAPihatyot.fi fiat
82Suomela TomiKokeUAMäkilän saha renault
83Jokela VilleNoorUA/MKLeistilä Racing fiat
84Nurmi TommiKokeUAElmiina Fiat
85Kaukola NiklasRauUAKirwelä Racing Golf
Osallistujia 85 kpl

Naiset
1Fallila TiiaKokeUATF-Motorsport Fiat
5Henell MinttumaariaVaToSUAAseman Ford
6Keihänen SannaP-HUAKomk oy - Volvo
13Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKPentti Korpela Oy Fiat
14Järvi MillaNokUAAjoneuvopesu.fi Fiat
17Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UAPuli VW
19Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAVeskutech Datsun
20Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing saab
21Mörö LindaNokUALAILA POWER FIAT
22Juhola AnniSäkUARopatech Fiat
25Laapotti NiinaLopUAGearSet TuuriVolvo
26Leino JennaHuiUAPyssykylän MotorSport Volvo
28Henell MiilaVaToSUAAseman Volvo
33Holma RiikkaKokeUAMilja Power Muugeni
34Kiviranta JenniLemUAAadan opel
36Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
37Pelkonen KaisaLahUAEräpolku racing Mazda
40Mäkelä VanessaÄetUAMixa’s Fiat
42Kaartinen JennaLprUA Wanha Rouva Volvo
48Hongisto EmiliaKokeUAHKP FIAT
49Palm ElinaNoorUA/MKKäyrä Racing Pösö
50Kallio PauliinaSatUALARP Fiat
53Lempinen ErnaPadMU Vikuri Fiat
57Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW
60Rintamaa Anni-MariKokeUAMonipalvelu J. Saarni Opel
61Wiman MiraTHU-TeamKaivuutyö M.Peltola VW
66Rekola HannaV-SUAJannis lainaa fiiu
68Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
69Ketola MariNoorUA/MKDiamond bmw
70Ahonen AnniPadMU Maanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
71Pessi JannaJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki oy vw
75Poikkimäki HeidiSatUAJuhannus BMW
78Lähteenmäki NiinaHuiUAP.Mänty Volvo
82Jäminki TanjaKokeUAMäkilän saha Renault
83Rajala RiinaKokeUALeistilä Racing Fiat
84Nurmi SinnaKokeUARakennus Kivikoski Oy Fiat
93Väre OliviaTHU-TeamOmpun pikkurellu
94Valtonen JenniinaKySUAJE-NI Motorsport Honda
95Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRoTi VW
Osallistujia 39 kpl

Nuoret
2Ylitalo JuhoV-SUAWaldenin laina Fiat
3Honkakangas SakkeSäkUAKiito opel
4Ylilammi JoonatanKarUA/MKFiat 133
6Nieminen MiraP-HUAvolvo 360
11Ylä-Mononen SanteriP-HUAFCRT Civic PM orig.
31Virtanen MiroV-SUAFeertin paja carina
39Rämö AleksiNaSUvw
43Ahola KaapoLopUAPunaportti Sorolla
51Suppula JuhoPadMU Huippukiva Volvo
52Timperi SanttuVihUAValonnopeudella Tilhi
53Pere ValtteriV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat
54Rajala Tuukka-PetteriSatUAHuolto service vw
63Ikävalko JoniPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Toyota
67Myllymäki TuomasNoorUA/MKSA Asennus ja Saneeraus Golf
73Laapotti Saana-LidiaLopUAGearSet KananMersu
77Ylitalo JoonaV-SUAProject tube vw
81Ruotsalainen JooaLemUAOnnin laina fiat
89Viljanen AadaNoorUA/MKHäävi Racing Pösö
90Seppälä SisuPäij-HUANissan Almera
91Keskimäki AaroSatUAAkkupojat Mazda
92Jalavikko EemeliHuiUAKA-Team Pyssykylä Ford
95Rajala RasmusNoorUA/MKArjen Sankarit VW
96Naski JerryKrsSUAfatilappan ford
99Nousjoki VeetiPäij-HUAjonin ford
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Honkakangas PetriSäkUALomasaari opel
5Henell SamiVaToSUAAseman Ford
6Koivisto MattiP-HUAKomk Oy Volvo
7Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Ford
8Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD
9Laine MikkoKokeUAAkkupojat Ford
11Jokinen OlliP-HUAFCRT Civic PM orig.
12Juhola KimmoKokeUAKota Racing Opel
15Rekola ValtteriLoiUARopatech Volvo
18Kohtaniemi JoniLahUAInfrakolme Toyota
19Helenius SamiÄetUAVeskutech Datsun
20Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
23Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
25Laapotti HarriLopUAGearSet TuuriVolvo
26Helminen EetuHuiUAPyssykylän MotorSport Volvo
28Gåsman TopiasVaToSUAAseman Volvo
29Jokinen MarkusKokeUAHajottamo.com pösö
30Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo
31Virtanen VilleMynUAFeertin Paja toyota
33Ketomäki ToniKokeUAMilja Power Muugen
34Kiviranta MikkoLemUAPutkiliike.p.nuora oy ooppeli
35Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Volvo
36Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Völvö
37Hirvonen JarkkoOriUAMaanrakennus Homma Aki Mazda
41Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAJE-NI Motorsport Opel
42Kykkänen MirkoAnkUAWanha Rouva Volvo
43Ahola JariLopUAPunaportti Sorolla
45Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAKaunismäki Racing Honda
49Palm JarnoNoorUA/MKKäyrä Racing Pösö
51Ikävalko NikoPadMU Kiveriön Auto-Osa Volvo
52Kuvaja JuhaniKaUAJK Powerwork Ford
55Pesonen Juha-PekkaAL-HärmäSuzuki
56Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAInfrakolme Honda
58Vento NiklasLahUAInfrakolme Mazda
60Saarni JussiSatUAMonipalvelu J.Saarni opel
63Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Toyota
64Lehtonen HenriV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Volvo
67Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKPorin Bitumikate Nissan
68Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing opel
69Viitanen VilleNoorUA/MKDiamond bmw
72Saarela SamuliSAURoismala racing ratsuni
73Laapotti NiinaLopUAGearSet KananMersu
75Marjakoski JanneSatUAJuhannus BMW
76Mälkiä JarkkoRauUAKirwelä Racing Opel
78Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyKulj.liike Jorma Marjamäki Volvo
79Virtanen ToniRauUAFeertin paja Lada
80Jalavikko AriKySUAKA-Team Pyssykylä BMW
82Suomela TomiKokeUAMäkilän saha renault
85Mälkiä LariRauUAKirwelä Racing Golf
91Keskimäki TeroSatUAMazda
96Naski JouniKrsSUAFord Escort
97Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja keräily Ford
98Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
101Ahola AleksiLemUAKaatuuteam Ford
102Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY opel
103Kihlström EsaHämUAEKKY CITIKKA
104Kuukkula TeemuAnkUAPytäräMotors Peugeot
105Mäkelä TomiMynUAHelwin virvoke Opel
106Rajainmäki RikuSatUAKuljetus Xsara
107Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Volvo
108Takku PetriKokeUARöpöröpö ford
Osallistujia 61 kpl

Papat
1Fallila TimoULVILAN FK-KTF-Motorsport Fiat
2Walden AnttiRauUAFiat 600
10Aarnio AlpoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
12Juhola KimmoKokeUAKota Racing Opel
13Viljanen TeuvoNoorUA/MKMaanrakennus Viljanen Fiat
16Kaitonen MikaKySUARVA Fiat
19Kalliolepo TommiÄetUAVeskutech Datsun
23Pelkonen JuhaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
27Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAkuplamalli vw
28Mikkola KariVaToSUAAseman Volvo
40Kujansuu KariSatUARitari Racing Fiat
43Ahola AnssiLopUAPunaportti Sorolla
44Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKVehmanen racing Fiat 133
45Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAKaunismäki Racing Honda
46Lehtonen KalleSatUALARP VW
47Kuhlström Jari-PekkaKotkaUAFantom racing skybel
48Tamminen JariKokeUAHKP FIAT
50Kallio PauliinaSatUAKolmas kerta toden sanoo? Fiat
52Väre SamiTHU-TeamSanttus garage TILHI
58Vento EsaLahUAInfrakolme Mazda
59Saartomaa PetriV-SUAKakkuHeidi Kupla
63Laine JukkaNaSURakennus J.Ikävalko Toyota
64Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka volvo
66Jalonen TomiSatUASpecial huolto fiat
71Ojajärvi PasiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Oy Vw
74Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
76Mälkiä JarkkoRauUAKirwelä Racing Opel
77Koivisto JarkkoHuiUAjoonan laina kuppel
78Mäkinen KimmoHyUAHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Volvo
82Suomela JyrkiKokeUATomin laina renault
96Naski JouniKrsSUAFord Escort
97Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki ja keräily Ford
98Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo
99Ahonen JouniPäij-HUAEräpolku Racing Ford
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Naiset evk
5Henell MiilaVaToSUAAseman Ford
6Keihänen SannaP-HUAKomk oy - Volvo
15Juhola AnniSäkUARopatech PeeVee
19Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAVeskutech Datsun
20Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing saab
25Laapotti NiinaLopUAGearSet TuuriVolvo
26Leino JennaHuiUAPyssykylän MotorSport Volvo
28Henell MinttumaariaVaToSUAAseman Volvo
33Holma RiikkaKokeUAMilja Power Muugeni
34Kiviranta JenniLemUAAadan opel
36Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo
37Pelkonen KaisaLahUAEräpolku racing Mazda
42Kaartinen JennaLprUA Wanha Rouva Volvo
49Palm ElinaNoorUA/MKKäyrä Racing Pösö
51Lempinen ErnaPadMU Herrainmallin Volvo
60Rintamaa Anni-MariKokeUAMonipalvelu J. Saarni Opel
63Väre OliviaTHU-TeamRakennustyö J.Ikävalko Toyota
68Yrjölä HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
69Ketola MariNoorUA/MKDiamond bmw
72Rekola HannaV-SUARoismala racing ratsuni
75Poikkimäki HeidiSatUAJuhannus BMW
78Lähteenmäki NiinaHuiUAP.Mänty Volvo
82Jäminki TanjaKokeUAMäkilän saha Renault
94Valtonen JenniinaKySUAJE-NI Motorsport Honda
104Timonen SaaraAnkUAPytäräMotors Peugeot
107Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRaWiKaRoTi Volvo
111Kalliosaari NooraKauhUAROCKISLAND VW
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Tuupparit
1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKTF-Motorsport Fiat
2Walden AleksiKokeUAFss fiat
4Männistö Paavo-PetteriKankUAYlilammi racing Fiat
10Aarnio AlpoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat
13Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Fiat
14Jokinen SeveriNokUAAjoneuvopesu.fi Fiat
16Kaitonen JeriLappajUARVA Fiat
17Kuusisto HenriV-SUAPuli vw
21Lindberg EsaOrSUALaila power fiat
22Rekola VerneriV-SUARopatech Fiat
27Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAkuplamalli vw
32Kuisma EemilV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi vw
38Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäHyvää Juhannusta Fiat
39Huhta SakuKokeUAmp-huolto oy vw
40Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Fiat
44Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKVehmanen racing Fiat 133
46Lehtonen RamiSatUALARP VW
47Kuhlström Jari-PekkaKotkaUAFantom racing skybel
48Hongisto TomiKokeUAHKP FIAT
50Koski MarkoSatUALARP Fiat
53Ikävalko LariPadMU Autolasikeskus Fiat
54Saarni JussiSatUAhuoltoservice vw
59Saartomaa TomiV-SUAKakkuHeidi Kupla
61Peltola EetuTHU-TeamKaivuutyö M.Peltola Vw
62Perä-Takala VilleSatUALeppijoki fiat
65Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUATaksi Kantola kupla
66Jalonen JannisSatUASpecial huolto fiat
70Ahonen AkuPadMU Maanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
71Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki Oy VW
74Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKNormi Fiat
81Haavisto OnniLemUAM. Alakojola service fiat
83Jokela VilleNoorUA/MKLeistilä Racing fiat
84Nurmi TommiKokeUAElmiina Fiat
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Nuoret evk
3Honkakangas SakkeSäkUAKiito opel
6Ylä-Mononen SanteriP-HUAKomk Oy Volvo
31Virtanen MiroV-SUAFeertin paja carina
43Ahola KaapoLopUAPunaportti Sorolla
51Suppula JuhoPadMU Huippukiva Volvo
52Timperi SanttuVihUAValonnopeudella Tilhi
55Ruisniemi NicoHoMK/UASuzuki Alto
60Rajala Tuukka-PetteriSatUAMonipalvelu J,Saarni opel
63Ikävalko JoniPäij-HUARakennustyö J.Ikävalko Toyota
67Myllymäki TuomasNoorUA/MKSuomen imurikeskus Nissan
73Laapotti Saana-LidiaLopUAGearSet KananMersu
89Viljanen AadaNoorUA/MKHäävi Racing Pösö
90Seppälä SisuPäij-HUANissan Almera
91Keskimäki AaroSatUAAkkupojat Mazda
92Jalavikko EemeliHuiUAKA-Team Pyssykylä Ford
96Naski JerryKrsSUAfatilappan ford
99Pietilä AtteLahUAFord Escort
107Rajala RasmusNoorUA/MKArjen Sankarit Volvo
108Takku PetteriKokeUARöpöröpö ford
111Kalliosaari NikoKauhUAROCKISLAND VW
112Komonen EliasTerUATuulennopea Citroén II
113Nousjoki VeetiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing OPEL
114Seiko WilhelmV-SUAvakioVolle
Osallistujia 23 kpl