Huittisten Laatupalvelu JM / 11.05.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel Fiat22
2. 4Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKKonekorjaamo Fiat18
3. 11Peltola RikuTHU-TeamKaivuutyö VW16
4. 40Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE&JASPER VW14
5. 30Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu12
6. 28Kurppa MattiKokeUAKirkkalan Paja Kussari10
7. 17Lähde TeemuÄetUAFiat 1338
8. 1Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Rellu7
9. 65Isaksson JoelMynUATeam Rasvanippa VW6
10. 38Kiveinen MikaMynUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW5
11. 67Helisvuori JereMynUATeam Rasvanippa Vw4
12. 34Kiveinen JereMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW2
13. 51Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Kupla1
14. 57Launiainen VesaSomUALada 16000
15. 27Heikkilä SamiKauhUAKupla0
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 59Salo JaninaMynUAKuljetustiimi M&M Salo FIAT10
2. 40Kaipila SuviNokUAJesse&Jasper VW8
3. 4Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Fiat6
4. 49Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing saab4
5. 61Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing opel2
6. 121Impilä LauraMynUAÄiti VW1
7. 53Perätalo SuviKangUASkt.fi FIAT0
8. 21Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä xm0
9. 54Kalenius AnniUUAVolle0
10. 16Silvan SenjaHyUASpecial yhtiöt Fiat0
11. 14Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAVeikko Lehti VW0
12. 66Rajala RiinaKokeUAAMJ Group Fiat0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 113Kuisma OliverV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi vw10
2. 23Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAHKP VW8
3. 73Ahola KaapoLopUApunaportti fiat6
4. 70Lampinen ArttuRaisUATurku Steel Fiat4
5. 32Kalenius SamppaUUARENAULT 8 S2
6. 11Peltola EetuTHU-TeamKaivuutyö VW1
7. 28Laine MatiasKokeUAKirkkalan Paja Kussari0
8. 6Keskinen JuusoRauUARauman Rengaspalvelu Nissan0
9. 27Tarkka MikaelJaMoKe/UASinkem oy VW0
10. 111Eeva OskariRauUAEeva Racing Kupla0
11. 114Pere ValtteriV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW0
12. 103Honkakangas SanttuSäkUAJÄÄTÄVÄ LADA0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 106Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL14
2. 61REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel10
3. 25Piho JesseÄetUAJ&J Motors Sirpa8
4. 35Mattila HarriVaToSUADurolin oy Opel6
5. 57Launiainen VesaSomUALada 16004
6. 62Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Micra2
7. 63Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing citroen1
8. 47Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa WRT Ford0
9. 49Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing saab0
10. 12Helminen EetuHuiUAPyssykylän motorsport ooppeli0
11. 69Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUAKiltinpojan Mazda0
12. 42Nevala MarkkuP-HUAMaken Moottori & Mökkiapu VW0
Osallistujia 23 kpl