TOUKO-JM / 19.05.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala oy 90020
2. 36Hautamäki TeroAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Autio&Kujala Team Fiat16
3. 57Antila JarmoEPUASpecial Huolto/Melmac VW14
4. 39Kuoppala PetriLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat12
5. 1Nukala MikaAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Autio&Kujala Fiat10
6. 66Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäMaanrakennus autio&kujala team fiat 8
7. 20Salokaski SauliPokyUAJopen Putki Fiat6
8. 19Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan4
9. 26Ollikkala JaakkoPokyUAFiat2
10. 54Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäTaksi Vainionpää vw1
11. 16Kari OlliLappajUALoma-Rantala Fiat0
12. 9Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing citroen0
13. 47Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäTrala oy Fiat0
14. 60Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat0
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Sunbeam14
2. 55Perälä AnillaJaMoKe/UAKEKKONEN VW10
3. 39Rinta-aho VirpiLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat8
4. 123Lintala TerhiEPUACafe Mondeo nissan 6
5. 54Yliketola TiiaAL-HärmäTaksi Vainionpää vw4
6. 21Snellman JosefinPEDE MKPeugeot 3072
7. 64Kattelus RoosaAL-Härmävw1
8. 125Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAKupla0
9. 67Ahonen AnniVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen vw0
10. 3Saariaho Saila-MariaLappajUAAnSa Racing VW0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 24Ahonen AkuVääUAMaanrakennus Fiat10
2. 36Suutarinen SanttuAL-HärmäLänsivalmennus Fiat8
3. 43Tuovinen VeetiKauhUATeam täystuho Fiat6
4. 13Kalliokoski RoniAL-HärmäTrala oy Volvo4
5. 1Ojanperä JessePuMK/UAKuljetus Nukala Fiiat2
6. 22Rinta RoopePokyUARedinet Oy Fiat1
7. 32Saarinen KonstaOrSUAPaven Auto mb0
8. 30MOISIO JARKKOKauhUAmoisio racing rohjakes0
9. 12Tarkka MikaelJaMoKe/UASinkem Oy Fiat0
10. 127Lehto JuusoAL-HärmäTrala Oy Ford0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 110Ruohonen MikkoTBo ryScansolo corolla14
2. 111Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan10
3. 2Salokaski SauliPokyUAJopen Putki Datsun8
4. 59Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKjokimaankone ratsuni6
5. 108Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäSpeciaali Hualto VOLOVO4
6. 9Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing citroen2
7. 103Hautamäki NikoEPUAILVES-Joet Racing Mazda1
8. 104Kamila TuomasLaihUAKuljetusKoskinen pösö0
9. 106Nabbvik JohanNSB-86Jn racing voortti0
10. 7Siltala SamiKauhUAMA-Tech Team Toyota0
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Tuupparit
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 52Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY VW16
2. 22Huhtala AriAL-HärmäRedinet Oy Fiat12
3. 1Nukala MikaAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Autio&Kujala Fiat10
4. 43Välimäki PasiKauhUATeam täystuho Fiat8
5. 26Ollikkala JaakkoPokyUAFiat6
6. 66Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäMaanrakennus autio&kujala team fiat 4
7. 36Hautamäki TeroAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Autio&Kujala Team Fiat2
8. 20Salokaski SauliPokyUAJopen Putki Fiat1
9. 39Kuoppala PetriLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat0
10. 16Kari OlliLappajUALoma-Rantala Fiat0
11. 37Sjöberg JimNNSBNextgear fiat0
12. 23Jokinen SamiLappajUAORIKIRPPIS VW0
13. 55Niemi AriJaMoKe/UAKekkonen VW0
14. 47Kurkimäki Antti-JussiAL-HärmäTrala oy Fiat0
15. 29Sissala VilleAL-HärmäRakennuspalvelu Katajamäki VW0
Osallistujia 37 kpl