KEVÄT MYLLY / 19.05.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 48Vainionpää SamiNUANurmes Racing Team FIAT22
2. 88Kulmala SanteriLemUAVW18
3. 77Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Toyota16
4. 17Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Ford14
5. 35Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT Kuljetusliike Kosunen opel12
6. 76Viitikko JanneJuvan UAmoottorityö j.viitikko ford10
7. 19Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAKuljetus J.Toivanen Volvo 8
8. 71Silvennoinen PetriJoeUAPirssilä Fiat7
9. 69Kuosmanen JussiNilUAKuosmanen racing Fiat6
10. 4Kallanto LauriSuonUATMK Energiakoura Fiat5
11. 87Riissanen TuomasJoeUATaksi ja tilausliikenne Mutanen/ValoLux 4
12. 78Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKelpokerääjä Fiat2
13. 68Kokko ArttuJoeUAVolvo 2401
14. 32Pohtola HenriSuonUAKonetyö J.Karhunen Ford0
15. 34Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAveljekset salo skodA0
16. 36Immonen JuhaJoeUAVeljekset Salo Mikra0
17. 30Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Lada0
18. 75Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUvolvo0
19. 103Vilen ToniJoeUAJokiputki escort0
20. 3Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford0
Osallistujia 63 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 48Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Fiat8
2. 37Kortelainen KatiNUAHiomo Kantanen Ford6
3. 82Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat4
4. 47Poutanen MiraJoeUAVälikanki Racing Skoda2
5. 25Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Nostokuljetus.fi Fiat1
6. 39Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAMitsu0
7. 101Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo0
8. 72Kröger KirsiKoi-SavUALumikki ja 4 ääliöö Volovo0
9. 30Pajarinen EevaNUAPula-Aho Racing Lada0
10. 6Suppula JennaPäij-HUAKarola Racing Kupla0
11. 23Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Opel0
12. 52Larkkonen AmandaK-KUAJL-Racing Rellu0
13. 57Huurreoksa AstaJoeUAAuvoCar Chevette0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Suppula JuusoPäij-HUAHärkös Saku Fiat8
2. 80Silvasti JesseSuonUAFiat 1336
3. 53Tikkinen TomiLMMLattiapinnoite Volovo4
4. 88Ikäheimonen RasmusPäij-HUAVW2
5. 17Turunen MiskaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Ford1
6. 76Koski TicoNokUAMoottorityö J.Viitikko Ford0
7. 12Leskinen SimoLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka VW0
8. 35Kosunen TuomoLeppävirta RT Kuljetusliike Kosunen opel0
9. 111Haaksluoto JesseJoeUAKyllikki0
10. 8Kiiski PerttuJoeUAPasin laina Datsun0
11. 10Arhe SamuliLapinlAUAT Racing Fiat0
12. 31Väänänen SeveriNilUASmurffi mobiili ibiza0
13. 50Haatainen OsmoNilUAFord Fiesta 0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 76Viitikko JanneJuvan UAmoottorityö j.viitikko ford20
2. 19Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAKuljetus J.Toivanen Volvo 16
3. 77Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Toyota14
4. 17Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Ford12
5. 48Vainionpää SamiNUANurmes Racing Team FIAT10
6. 87Riissanen TuomasJoeUATaksi ja tilausliikenne Mutanen/ValoLux 8
7. 42Ihatsu MikkoJoeUAVälikanki racing volvo6
8. 36Immonen JuhaJoeUAVeljekset Salo Mikra4
9. 75Mykkänen RikuLapinlAU Volvo2
10. 26Viremo IsmoSLUAede racing volvo1
11. 50Väänänen AkiNilUAVFTS Fiesta0
12. 3Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford0
13. 84häkkinen KaiKoi-SavUARimi Power BMW0
14. 57Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Chevette0
15. 30Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Lada0
16. 32Pohtola HenriSuonUAKonetyö J.Karhunen Ford0
17. 62Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel0
18. 51Sarola MikaKoi-SavUAIshp racing Ford0
19. 64Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel0
20. 41Raasu MikkoJorMKVW0
Osallistujia 51 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 20Puttonen TimoVesUATimanttityö Fiat14
2. 78Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKelpokerääjä Fiat10
3. 48Pekkarinen SariNUANurmes Racing Team Fiat8
4. 57Helenius JukkaTamUAAuvoCar Chevette6
5. 4Kallanto JariSuonUATMK Energiakoura Fiat4
6. 88Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT VW2
7. 22Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. vw1
8. 51Niemeläinen MikaJoeUAFord Escort0
9. 80Tervala TimoJoeUAFiat 1330
10. 18Kuikka RaimoKUAFiat 1330
11. 34Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAveljekset salo skodA0
12. 43Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ääskortti0
Osallistujia 22 kpl