Urakointi Koivunen JM / 30.05.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Wiman JoniTHU-TeamKW-Kaivuu VW20
2. 37Piekkala JereSomUAArska VW16
3. 24Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat14
4. 43Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat12
5. 15Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW10
6. 3Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat8
7. 50Kiveinen JereMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW6
8. 29Laine LauriSomUASomeron Säästöpankki Vw4
9. 2Ahola AnssiLopUApunaportti VW2
10. 33Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike p.nuora oy chevy1
11. 54Launiainen VesaSomUALada 16000
12. 40Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford0
13. 23Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik SiiriVolvo0
14. 11Kulmala AriKySUAHAU-NAU lemmikkiherkut volvo0
15. 14Vilppula JanneVaToSUASavikosken Paja Pösö0
16. 46Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo0
17. 61Haukipää KimmoYMKHaukiRacing VW0
18. 44Hakala TatuHyUAVaahteramäki Fiat0
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 43Rytkönen AnneSuonUAVRT Fiat10
2. 45Tela MiraTHU-TeamKW-Kaivuu VW8
3. 32Ehrnsten-Hieta EmiliaLvUAVolkswagen Golf6
4. 9Forsström KatiTHU-TeamSilotek VW4
5. 56Honkamäki AliisaVaToSUAAkaan Polttopuu Opel2
6. 115Akkanen AdaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW1
7. 51Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan paja Primera0
8. 124Tela SaraTHU-TeamKuljetus Tela Citroen0
9. 108Männistö VenlaPunMK/UATakkulan Talli Opel0
10. 22Aaltonen LottaLopUAPunaportti Fiat0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 103Kuisma OliverV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW10
2. 112Peltola EetuTHU-TeamKaivuutyö M.Peltola Fiat8
3. 111Kankaanpää RoopeLuPäSUAKuljetus Kankaanpää VW6
4. 2Ahola KaapoLopUApunaportti VW4
5. 113Kallioinen PaavoPunMK/UAFiiatti2
6. 36Ylitalo JuhoV-SUAJoksun vw1
7. 17Kalenius SamppaUUARENAULT 8 GORDINI.0
8. 102Höglund MiskaTHU-TeamJamax putki Smurffi wagon 0
9. 106Rämö AleksiNaSUVW0
10. 46Laine MatiasKokeUAKota Racing Volvo0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 40Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford14
2. 46Juhola OskariKokeUAKota Racing Volvo10
3. 14Vilppula JanneVaToSUASavikosken Paja Pösö8
4. 23Laapotti HarriLahUAEuro-teli/Betomik SiiriVolvo6
5. 10Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo4
6. 125Mäkinen KimmoHyUAKM Taxi STW2
7. 33Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike p.nuora oy chevy1
8. 65Viikari VesaOrSUAPeugeot0
9. 34Koivunen JukkaSomUAKarhun Voimatalli Vauxhall0
10. 35Stranden MarkoHyUAFord Escort0
11. 32Hieta VilleLvUAVolkswagen Golf0
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Piekkala PasiSomUAArska Volvo8
2. 26Rautanen SamiVihUARakRau VW6
3. 50Kiveinen MikaMynUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW4
4. 9Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW2
5. 123Suominen JormaSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford1
6. 21Suominen VesaMynUAMerkvil vw0
7. 53Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAsuojasavu vw0
8. 122Puisto HarriRiiUABMW 3160
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Tuupparit
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 37Piekkala JereSomUAArska VW14
2. 24Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat10
3. 113Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAPavetsu power fiat8
4. 48Silvander MikkoSomUAJV-Kaivuu Vw6
5. 3Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat4
6. 15Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW2
7. 7Salvas TeemuVaToSUAViltsu VeeWee1
8. 50Kiveinen JereMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW0
9. 20Korpela TeemuSomUAJMN-Racing Vw0
10. 45Wiman KimmoTHU-TeamKW-Kaivuu VW0
11. 26Rautanen SamiVihUARakRau VW0
12. 47Kivilehto TopiHyUAMotitech Fiat0
Osallistujia 24 kpl