Karvia-Päivä JM / 03.08.2019
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat22
2. 72Viita TopiasLapUAkj-koneistus fiat18
3. 37Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRyhmärämä fiat16
4. 31Koivisto MarkoYMKUniqa Fiat14
5. 4Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKKarvian Hirsirakentajat Fiat12
6. 33Vatajaniemi JanneNokUAJSP-STEEL VOLVO10
7. 79Huhtala AriAL-HärmäTimanttiporaus P.Hannuksela Fiat8
8. 54Sissala VilleAL-HärmäRakennuspalvelu Katajamäki VW7
9. 9Mattila NikoNokUATapojärvi Volvo6
10. 41Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAARP fiat5
11. 76Niemi AriJaMoKe/UAKekkonen fiat4
12. 49Kiveinen JereMynUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW2
13. 84Lehtola TuomasJaMoKe/UAFiat 1331
14. 11Kuusela TeemuKarUA/MKRyhmärämä ratsuni0
15. 48Myllyviita VesaKarUA/MKFiat 1330
Osallistujia 72 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 37Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKPentti Korpela Oy Fiat16
2. 4Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat12
3. 48Tienhaara SusannaKurikan UAFiat10
4. 77Perälä AnillaJaMoKe/UAAutohuolto R.Luuri VW8
5. 51Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti Fiat6
6. 115Koivisto JohannaYMKUniqa vw4
7. 104Kukkonen SusannaV-SUAsuoraX Prelude2
8. 77Perälä AnillaJaMoKe/UAAutohuolto R.Luuri VW1
9. 114Torkko ElinaPokyUASteel Vaasa Fiat 0
10. 83Moisio SariOuMK/UAMikähomma lara0
11. 57Lindroos HeliTikUA Konepaja VW0
12. 82Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAJ.Koskiranta Ky Ford0
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 72Kojola NiiloLapUANeste M.Takaluoma Fiat10
2. 1Kalliokoski RoniAL-HärmäSMA Fiat8
3. 41Tikka TopiasJaMoKe/UAniklaksen fiiatti6
4. 56Tarkka MikaelJaMoKe/UASinkem Oy fiat4
5. 5Ahlnäs RobinNNSBAhlnäs gräv oy fiat2
6. 55Suutarinen SanttuAL-HärmäLänsivalmennus Fiat1
7. 30MOISIO JARKKOKauhUAmoisio racing rottacorolla0
8. 22Pere ValtteriV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW0
9. 31Koivisto EemeliYMKHarjavallan Autopalvelu Fiat0
10. 50Tuovinen VeetiKauhUAOssinMetalli VW0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 73Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Ford18
2. 69Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAAJL-Service Cortina 14
3. 47Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHAUTALAHTI.FI COROLLA12
4. 33Vatajaniemi JanneNokUAJSP-STEEL VOLVO10
5. 78Hirvilammi JanneJaMoKe/UAJH-Racing Volvo8
6. 52Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas maal volvo6
7. 65Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Maz4
8. 101Järvi MiikaNokUAMazda 3232
9. 3Mäkynen TopiEPUASaab 991
10. 70Niemi PatrickJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Almera0
11. 74Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Mazda0
12. 30Moisio KariKauhUAmoisio racing rottacorolla0
13. 29Siitonen SamiRauUAKirwelä Racing Sierra0
14. 102Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel0
15. 15Lahola JamiLaihUALahola jm race opel0
Osallistujia 49 kpl