Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
XXXV Autospeedway, 15.05.2016
Etuveto/Kardaani
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
2
Joonas Peltola
LemUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 4
3
Markus Koskinen
KokeUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
Semifinaali(10
) -> 2
Sijoituserä 2(15
) -> 1
A-Finaali(16
) -> 3
4
Kai-Petteri Koivisto
AMM
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 1
Semifinaali(11
) -> 1
A-Finaali(16
) -> 5
8
Joonas Kaukoranta
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(6
) -> 3
Semifinaali(11
) -> 5
12
Joni Helminen
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
Semifinaali(11
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 1(14
) -> 1
Sijoituserä 2(15
) -> 4
16
Ville Törmä
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
Semifinaali(9
) -> 1
A-Finaali(16
) -> 6
20
Jarno Järvi
NokUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
Semifinaali(13
) -> 2
Sijoituserä 2(15
) -> 2
22
Tero Kulomäki
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1
Semifinaali(12
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 1(14
) -> 2
23
Juha Rantala
AMM
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 4
27
Janne Vilppula
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
Semifinaali(9
) -> 4
32
Jari Koskinen
HyUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4 MV
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 3
Semifinaali(10
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 1(14
) -> 3
33
Janne Tuominen
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(6
) -> 5 K
34
Miikka Saarela
SAU
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 2
Semifinaali(9
) -> 5
37
Olli Ojala
PunMK/UA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(6
) -> 2
Semifinaali(10
) -> 4 K
38
Toni Leppäkorpi
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
Semifinaali(11
) -> 2
Sijoituserä 2(15
) -> 3
39
Sami Helenius
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
Semifinaali(10
) -> 0 M
44
Marko Välimäki
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3
Semifinaali(12
) -> 5
49
Pekka Leppäkorpi
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 2
Semifinaali(12
) -> 2
Sijoituserä 2(15
) -> 6
52
Sauli Haavisto
HuiUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
Semifinaali(13
) -> 1
A-Finaali(16
) -> 4
56
Sami Voittonen
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(6
) -> 1
Semifinaali(9
) -> 2
Sijoituserä 2(15
) -> 5
59
Christian Löslein
AMM
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(6
) -> 4
60
Jukka Heino
UUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
Semifinaali(12
) -> 1
A-Finaali(16
) -> 1
65
Harri Virtanen
SomUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
Semifinaali(9
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 1(14
) -> 4
66
Jari Loppi
UUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 1
Semifinaali(13
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 1(14
) -> 5
68
Kari-Pekka Koivisto
AMM
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
Semifinaali(10
) -> 1
A-Finaali(16
) -> 2
101
Juhani Helminen
HuiUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2
Semifinaali(11
) -> 4
102
Marika Mäkelä
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
Semifinaali(12
) -> 4
103
Teppo Reko
TamUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 5
104
Mika Suuniitty
HuiUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 3
Semifinaali(13
) -> 4