Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
Karvia-Päivä JM, 03.08.2019
Etuveto/Kardaani
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
2
Jami Mylläri
KrsSUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 3
Välierä(15
) -> 5
3
Topi Mäkynen
EPUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
Välierä(15
) -> 3
Semifinaali(23
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 1(26
) -> 1
Sijoituserä 2(27
) -> 4
6
Juho Haapaniemi
JaMoKe/UA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 3 MV
Välierä(17
) -> 0 M
7
Riku Rajainmäki
SatUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
Välierä(16
) -> 3
Semifinaali(21
) -> 5 V
9
Niko Mattila
NokUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
Semifinaali(21
) -> 4 MV
10
Anu Niemi
JaMoKe/UA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(12
) -> 3
Välierä(16
) -> 6 K
11
Teemu Kuusela
KarUA/MK
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
Välierä(17
) -> 2
Semifinaali(22
) -> 6 K
14
Mikko Kiviranta
LemUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
Välierä(18
) -> 4
15
Jami Lahola
LaihUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1
Semifinaali(22
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 1(26
) -> 5 K
17
Henry Vuorinen
LemUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6 V
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 5
18
Tuomo Ojanperä
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5 MV
Keräilyerä(14
) -> 3
Välierä(19
) -> 0 EV
19
Juha Korpela
VetUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(13
) -> 3
Välierä(20
) -> 5 K
21
Santeri Myllymäki
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
Välierä(19
) -> 3 MV
Semifinaali(23
) -> 4
23
Matti Koivisto
P-HUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(13
) -> 0 EV
25
Vesa Viikari
OrSUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5 MV
Keräilyerä(12
) -> 0 EV
26
Juha Kalliomäki
NokUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 4 K
28
Joakim Peltonen
V-SUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
Semifinaali(23
) -> 5 K
29
Sami Siitonen
RauUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3 MV
Välierä(20
) -> 3
Semifinaali(25
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 1(26
) -> 3
30
Kari Moisio
KauhUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
Välierä(17
) -> 3
Semifinaali(21
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 1(26
) -> 2
32
Tommi Tuurala
ViSUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
Semifinaali(24
) -> 4 K
33
Janne Vatajaniemi
NokUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
Välierä(16
) -> 1
Semifinaali(24
) -> 1
A-Finaali(28
) -> 4 K
35
Tuomas Giers
KarUA/MK
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(14
) -> 2
Välierä(18
) -> 5
38
Ville Mattila
HämUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5 V
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 2
Välierä(16
) -> 4
40
Juha-Matti Rajala
HämUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 5 MO
44
Ville Viitanen
SatUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 1
Välierä(15
) -> 4
45
Sami Henell
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 1
Välierä(16
) -> 2
Semifinaali(25
) -> 5
46
Mikko Ruohonen
TBo ry
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
Välierä(19
) -> 1
Semifinaali(24
) -> 5 K
47
Markus Hautalahti
LappajUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
Semifinaali(25
) -> 1
A-Finaali(28
) -> 3 V
52
Mika Kaasalainen
HämUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2
Välierä(18
) -> 1
Semifinaali(22
) -> 1
A-Finaali(28
) -> 6 K
59
Jussi Koskinen
KauhUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 3
Välierä(15
) -> 6
60
Tomi Harju-Seppänen
JaMoKe/UA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 4
63
Joonas Mäki
JaMoKe/UA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 2
Välierä(17
) -> 4
64
Valtteri Rekola
KokeUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 1
Semifinaali(21
) -> 6 K
65
Hannu Yli-Kärkelä
ParkUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 2
Välierä(20
) -> 1
Semifinaali(25
) -> 2 MV
Sijoituserä 2(27
) -> 2
66
Topi Ojajärvi
JaMoKe/UA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 1
Semifinaali(22
) -> 5
68
Söör Vitikka
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(7
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(13
) -> 2
Välierä(19
) -> 4
69
Antti Lähdesmäki
PokyUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 2
Välierä(15
) -> 1
Semifinaali(21
) -> 1
A-Finaali(28
) -> 2
70
Patrick Niemi
JaMoKe/UA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(12
) -> 2
Välierä(15
) -> 2
Semifinaali(22
) -> 2
Sijoituserä 2(27
) -> 5
71
Joonas Kaukoranta
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 3
Välierä(16
) -> 5
73
Kai-Petteri Koivisto
AMM
Alkuerä(8
) -> 2
Välierä(17
) -> 1
Semifinaali(21
) -> 2
Sijoituserä 2(27
) -> 1
A-Finaali(28
) -> 1
74
Sami Kukkonen
V-SUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 3
Välierä(18
) -> 2
Semifinaali(23
) -> 2
Sijoituserä 2(27
) -> 6 EV
78
Janne Hirvilammi
JaMoKe/UA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 1
Semifinaali(23
) -> 1
A-Finaali(28
) -> 5 K
81
Janne Pensikkala
KySUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(14
) -> 4 K
82
Sami Helenius
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(13
) -> 1
Välierä(18
) -> 3
Semifinaali(22
) -> 4
83
Miika Tikkala
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(9
) -> 2 MV
Välierä(19
) -> 2
Semifinaali(25
) -> 4
101
Miika Järvi
NokUA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 1
Semifinaali(24
) -> 2
Sijoituserä 2(27
) -> 3
102
Sari Kattelus
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(9
) -> 3
Välierä(20
) -> 2
Semifinaali(24
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 1(26
) -> 4
103
Jouni Kellomäki
YMK ry
Alkuerä(9
) -> 5 V
Keräilyerä(12
) -> 1
Välierä(17
) -> 5
104
Susanna Kukkonen
V-SUA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(14
) -> 1
Välierä(20
) -> 4