Yleinen:
SijaEd.SijaKilpailijaSeuraHyvinkääPoriPieksämäkiHollolaBonusHPPHBYhteensä
1.1.Korhonen JoniLahUA5155--XX0106
2.2.Laapotti HarriLahUA4347--XX090
3.3.Yrjölä KariLahUA3932--XX071
4.4.Penttilä KimmoÄetUA4712--XX059
5.5.Honkakangas SamiSäkUA3226--XX058
6.6.Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUA55---X055
7.7.Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MK-51--X051
8.8.Koski MarkoSatUA-43--X043
9.9.Blomster MikkoSatUA-39--X039
10.10.Yrjölä KalleLahUA235--XX037
11.11.Sampo JaniHyUA35---X035
12.12.Suominen MarkusKokeUA29---XX029
13.13.Siurua TomiRaaUA-29--XX029
14.14.Kuukkula TeemuAnkUA26---X026
15.15.Wilen TeroLahUA23---X023
16.16.Saarni JussiSatUA-23--X023
17.17.Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA20---XX020
18.18.Koskinen MarkusKokeUA-20--X020
19.19.Matilainen JukkaMhMK18---XX018
20.20.Koski-Tuuri Vesa-MattiSatUA-18--X018
21.-Pesonen KimmoHyUA16---X016
22.-Seiko HenrikV-SUA-16--X016
23.-Peltola RikuTHU-Team14---X014
24.-Järvinen JussiVihUA-14--X014
25.-Lehtonen HenriKuhmUA12---XX012
26.-Heilman ToniHeiUA10---X010
27.-Nylund NikoNokUA-10--X010
28.-Sampo JuhaHyUA8---X08
29.-Helenius HannuÄetUA-8--X08
30.-Kerola TeemuAnkUA6---XX06
31.-Uusitalo ArtturiAUA-6--X06
32.-Wikström JonasE-TMK/UA4---X04
33.-Arvola JuhaRauUA-4--X04
34.-Vatajaniemi JanneNokUA-2--X02
35.-Aaltonen MikaLopUA----X00
36.-Ahola AleksiLemUA----X00
37.-Ahonen JouniPäij-HUA----X00
38.-Eerola TuomasSRC----X00
39.-Ehrnsten-Hieta EmiliaLvUA----X00
40.-Eichhorn AriLopUA----X00
41.-Haarala TimoVääUA----X00
42.-Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUA----X00
43.-Helenius SamiÄetUA----X00
44.-Ikävalko TeppoPäij-HUA----X00
45.-Immonen AliPäij-HUA----X00
46.-Kallio JesseHyUA----X00
47.-Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MK----X00
48.-Kiviranta MikkoVaToSUA----XX00
49.-Kykkänen MirkoAnkUA----X00
50.-Laine ArtoSomUA----X00
51.-Loppi JariUUA----X00
52.-Lähteenmäki MikaSäkUA----X00
53.-Maijala TuomasSAU----X00
54.-Nousiainen SamiPäij-HUA----XX00
55.-Ontto JoniHyUA----X00
56.-Pakkala VesaHyUA----X00
57.-Parmanen SamiTHU-Team----X00
58.-Pelkonen JuhaLahUA----X00
59.-Pelkonen PetriLahUA----XX00
60.-Puonti MarkoHyUA----X00
61.-Riuttanen JukkaRiiUA----X00
62.-Saarela VilleLahUA----X00
63.-Stranden MarkoHyUA----X00
64.-Trogen ReijoHyUA----X00
65.-Töytäri PaavoHamUA----X00
66.-Viljava JosePäij-HUA----X00
67.-Willman SamuHeiUA----X00
68.-Virtanen JaniHamUA----X00
69.-Virtanen JonneÄetUA----X00
70.-Myllymäki MarkusNoorUA/MK----X00
71.-Koivunen JaniRauUA----X00
72.-Nurmi MiroLemUA----X00
73.-Gustafsson TomiSatUA----X00
74.-Aalto ErkkiÄetUA----X00
75.-Saloniitty Jari-PekkaSatUA----X00
76.-Valtonen Niko-PetriKySUA----X00
77.-Saarela JuhaSAU----X00
78.-Roslund TeroSatUA----X00
79.-Nisula TeemuLahUA----X00
80.-Pyysalo VilleV-SUA----X00
81.-Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUA----X00
82.-Perä-Takala VilleSatUA----X00
83.-Rajainmäki IsmoSatUA----X00
84.-Flodström VilleSatUA----X00
85.-Majaniemi HenryTamUA----X00
86.-Koskinen AskoLemUA----X00
87.-Haavisto SauliHuiUA----X00
88.-Jarva HannuSatUA----X00
89.-Henell SamiVaToSUA----X00
90.-Honkakangas JariSäkUA----X00
91.-Antinaho MikaÄhtUA----X00
92.-Koskinen AriUUA----X00
93.-Nisula JussiLahUA----X00
94.-Lipponen JaniLvUA----X00
95.-Suomela KariKokeUA----X00
96.-Eerola AnttiAnkUA----X00
97.-Tikkinen NicoLMM----X00
98.-Tuominen JaniNaSU----X00
99.-Juhola KimmoKokeUA----X00
100.-Suomela HarriKokeUA----X00
101.-Järvi MiikaNokUA----X00
102.-Rajanen IiroPäij-HUA----X00


Naiset:
SijaEd.SijaKilpailijaSeuraHyvinkääPoriPieksämäkiHollolaBonusHPPHBYhteensä
1.1.Rautiainen MariaHyUA4533--XX078
2.3.Laapotti NiinaLahUA3741--XX078
3.6.Yrjölä HannaLahUA2545--XX070
4.2.Kykkänen RiinaAnkUA41---X041
5.-Kallio PauliinaSatUA-37--X037
6.4.Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUA33---XX033
7.5.Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUA29---XX029
8.-Lehtonen HeidiKuhmUA-29--XX029
9.-Korpela EssiÄetUA-25--XX025
10.7.Kaartinen JennaLprUA22---XX022
11.-Korpikoski Nelly-JaniikaLahUA-22--X022
12.8.Yrjölä MiaLahUA19---XX019
13.-Rajala RiinaKokeUA-19--X019
14.-Pekkanen SatuLahUA----X00
15.-Pelkonen KaisaLahUA----XX00
16.-Karppinen MinnaPäij-HUA----X00
17.-Sipari SiniAnkUA----XX00
18.-Ulmala MinnaHeiUA----X00
19.-Junttari AnnePäij-HUA----X00
20.-Timonen SaaraAnkUA----X00
21.-Ehrnsten-Hieta EmiliaLvUA----X00
22.-Aaltonen LottaLopUA----X00
23.-Leikkainen TiinaHyUA----X00
24.-Rusila MariÄhtUA----X00
25.-Viljava TarjaPäij-HUA----X00
26.-Krista KoivuHyUA----X00
27.-Saarela SanniSAU----X00
28.-Järvi MillaNokUA----X00
29.-Mäkelä VanessaÄetUA----X00
30.-Juhola AnniSatUA----X00
31.-Henell MiilaVaToSUA----X00
32.-Saarni SariNoorUA/MK----X00
33.-Rajala SariNoorUA/MK----X00
34.-Rajala KatriNoorUA/MK----X00
35.-Helenius EmmaÄetUA----X00


Nuoret:
SijaEd.SijaKilpailijaSeuraHyvinkääPoriPieksämäkiHollolaBonusHPPHBYhteensä
1.3.Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUA3745--XX082
2.5.Honkakangas SanttuSäkUA2941--XX070
3.1.Suppula JuusoPäij-HUA45---X045
4.7.Ikävalko NikoPäij-HUA2219--XX041
5.2.Virtanen NikoHamUA41---X041
6.-Walden AleksiKokeUA-37--X037
7.4.Helminen EetuHuiUA33---XX033
8.-Rajainmäki RikuSatUA-33--X033
9.-Kalenius SamppaUUA-29--X029
10.6.Vuorinen JesseVääUA25---X025
11.-Virtanen JuhoÄetUA-25--X025
12.-Saastamoinen SakariKySUA-22--X022
13.8.Nummisto OskariKokeUA19---X019
14.-Ikävalko LariPäij-HUA----X00
15.-Ikävalko JoonaPäij-HUA----XX00
16.-Kohonen AnniPäij-HUA----X00
17.-Sanden MatiasHyUA----X00
18.-Stranden SusanHyUA----X00
19.-Isotuovola AleksiSäkUA----X00
20.-Haarala VilleVääUA----X00
21.-Höglund MiskaTHU-Team----X00
22.-Kankaanpää RoopeLuPäSUA----X00
23.-Räty OlliKotkaUA----X00
24.-Sahari JereAnkUA----X00
25.-Vuorinen TopiLemUA----XX00
26.-Väre OliviaTHU-Team----X00
27.-Lähteenmäki MilaSäkUA----X00
28.-Kallio JereHyUA----X00
29.-Korhonen TomiLvUA----X00
30.-Törmä VeetiÄetUA----X00
31.-Antinaho EetuKarstUA----X00